Vessel NARGOL IMO 8866187

image
Vessel Name NARGOL
IMO No. 8866187
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2755
Flag Iran
Buit 1987
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NARGOL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nargol"
-----------
CallSign: EPCO7
Ex-Name(s) :
Samur 4
ORIENT 1
RUZA 4
LIDIYA
ST 1318

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1987 by KRASNOYE SORMOVO
Flag : Iran
DWT/Draft: 2,755 MT DWT / 4.10 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 88.90 m (loa) / 12.30 m (beam)
LBP : 83.75 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,846 GT / 554 NT

Summer salt : 2,755 MT DWT / 4.10 m SSW
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NARGOL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

1zOgBHoWFpYIW7VpsEs1adOdCKcOYlbeiVPGnjA8taEUnhCnU5qTfAFeqgrcJ1zxhH3lX2gzjpmtRh5WzyecObDRTNTIdwqrRRCVl6SC7qcyzRPmLEaGuL9CjOWPjluleGdeiqsXCYCYJ0x8VmCFwlKyv8hCmYwgqbKZ8d0wQgXH0ZUP2OIcrNMmBt0hm8dtNlvnnDWILZJWC3wZBEahWAd9g0NjuaeBjZeGoQ2bVu85CSoaqEFbBWeXeNLz6zeAX8C3pfIIanD

Unlocked Data of vessel NARGOL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NARGOL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
TAlwDSvWmg
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
29o1L0Uh5o
E-mail ID
tcJ95pxg6T
V-Sat ID
w4w1fzp7Uj
To unlock Communication of vessel NARGOL IMO 8866187 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5pEIpp9IY2xTLZvtZsOIVJLDhObPu7niqbPQnigueWEjZZ59nLpIGycyCLkhUebfFEOnnP1t2bKYCCQyEhr46achz7itn4ML62Yo8mrNJhdt6BRdDoaNBzhqaNXgel6ro
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NARGOL IMO 8866187 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hDVpfIJMox5HTWRWh5kJF3
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NARGOL IMO 8866187 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ikGchFLutbLxzXYDGJi7FLB
location icon
Mk4eIO1poxjy1xI0ppNO6mZMjGU6nlQ9dj4OPsAS3kMnACoGxXwabIo4RwRyWGkANMTh7rPi
To unlock register Owner of vessel NARGOL IMO 8866187 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rGZHMIU8BYGv7mj7wrDFSUu
location icon
E0JrYGyebSZiBikfHhpWXb6kXlYQ0jc6qHCP5TggosP0sYOv9NYwdNfFlxCWcws8otLglhC7
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NARGOL IMO 8866187 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NARGOL IMO 8866187 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nargol ship details?


Vessel Nargol (IMO: 8866187 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1987 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nargol data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.