Vessel NAND ICHAPUR IMO 8845470

image
Vessel Name NAND ICHAPUR
IMO No. 8845470
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2255
Flag India
Buit 1991
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NAND ICHAPUR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nand Ichapur"
-----------------
CallSign: VTFJ
Ex-Name(s) :
PRIME III

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1991 by ABG SURAT
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,255 MT DWT / 3.83 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 77.90 m (loa) / 12.40 m (beam)
LBP : 74.62 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,491 GT / 587 NT

Summer salt : 2,255 MT DWT / 3.83 m SSW

Shipowner : ARKAY SEA LOGISTICS LTD
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NAND ICHAPUR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Xk3BCIgbspJRcQqdmn4vc14ZJoqRsbXKpXoK6AU1yVP6FiDBBYMkGb2ze2UM2LYUOSJmGHT0r62R0ycJixp3VWy3oaPZZrGUhojeimTt3coUtSEWZsUjFXxKsprjaYbCvsuNM21XRS2y1QnQYZCZJRcCfFBscmV9166iUtyMH8XKt9UTSl1cQ8k9ZORvXrFm7ntjoUDb6frnbprRND95vJH6ynd5bIzSrxsVjo87hUcrSn9Q5f84PVolypgB1pEZReB7Yt7vul0Vaw91hbCAMGzwiZEv82ORPTaS8vrbrFWtY

Unlocked Data of vessel NAND ICHAPUR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NAND ICHAPUR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
tsJGJNPSaf
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
KJTHa5iOnd
E-mail ID
Duyx6IhqH1
V-Sat ID
hZFSMC6HhB
To unlock Communication of vessel NAND ICHAPUR IMO 8845470 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
h9cAQGckopeKPGzE2KMCKMFg1qkc3GCP2PJ5DR8rNb9qcKyOadp1du4TYlmI14m128xCRvprCN6CVdMdA5W
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NAND ICHAPUR IMO 8845470 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HF3yVxaZ5jEPLw17D4vojx
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NAND ICHAPUR IMO 8845470 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OdEEZIZiWzHF8pYd11
location icon
C8F38Cgrw2NccSfYlI3enjiRzJ0DjjDgMmxjpws4zvTeJaYtPa4Yp9WBkDhI9o9Pfwg4QOF4bt
To unlock register Owner of vessel NAND ICHAPUR IMO 8845470 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GBQH2kxwzWmdWflu35HNhqr
location icon
4pSEKkhjjXDlRf9i80qdYm5BYK8sPHCOtXPwjmhAL3TOKL6PGp0HutbxUDGa
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NAND ICHAPUR IMO 8845470 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NAND ICHAPUR IMO 8845470 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nand Ichapur ship details?


Vessel Nand Ichapur (IMO: 8845470 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1991 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nand Ichapur data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.