Vessel NAND HAZIRA IMO 8845456

image
Vessel Name NAND HAZIRA
IMO No. 8845456
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2251
Flag India
Buit 1990
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 25/05/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NAND HAZIRA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nand Hazira"
----------------
CallSign: VTBR
Ex-Name(s) :
PRIME II

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1990 by Magdala
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,251 MT DWT / 3.83 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 77.90 m (loa) / 12.70 m (beam)
LBP : 74 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,484 GT / 587 NT

Summer salt : 2,251 MT DWT / 3.83 m SSW

Light weight : 817 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NAND HAZIRA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

PRwN220JsP5vWI7ye9yNTwztsv3KXkIheIkE1g4o6XKuLVcZL8URQ69JKkKjqY5D4gViCBBKxgvK5i7cxSU7V2kRWP9xChSUBNf0vgn0s2BXnBSJJ0sB3Z1wKL4u9s0YCH5knSBpK0mrBpZqjEHKRLoltJ6o7QMC4AagmibMxONLM5y4CD2hHB4Cc0MPAfSLugHy71H2jBXdD0VtYr1oSS7zwMMuxWkh1GHo533cyW81y7nCihJU96XtVGzUIDIYFdFsvUL0v

Unlocked Data of vessel NAND HAZIRA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NAND HAZIRA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
HTAprg15HS
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
3eIOtAxiK8
E-mail ID
7ObjUt6TlW
V-Sat ID
jSQJYJrQib
To unlock Communication of vessel NAND HAZIRA IMO 8845456 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
weDgT3tF71r3qq12gN0EAZaaLWDgMbQkUbDOFK1PKKmrp1ornpU32rMRqlmTCoQH8H
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NAND HAZIRA IMO 8845456 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PYJs0JbdG7yyfs2JDfSCFR
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NAND HAZIRA IMO 8845456 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
F0wxfmDlSlflM2zrCO
location icon
N0F7lSISYTtI3lE2PC7oyBSk11qhw4Be0XwEIOXfOhtJP6qengWRC7kwiZK7f53jKmrR8c742a6ik519lrIwCDhEn4Ga3RP
To unlock register Owner of vessel NAND HAZIRA IMO 8845456 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bd5Lu9xzm1mXS4EZdDDjH9Pg
location icon
o3VPyXuwDd7cJLA7uouodM07EV5IFgHywXMkOX5fFe1wsIAVEkOz57Z7WlffL
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NAND HAZIRA IMO 8845456 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NAND HAZIRA IMO 8845456 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nand Hazira ship details?


Vessel Nand Hazira (IMO: 8845456 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1990 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nand Hazira data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.