Vessel NAFISA I IMO 9157179

image
Vessel Name NAFISA I
IMO No. 9157179
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2870
Flag Sri Lanka
Buit 1997
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NAFISA I information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nafisa I"
-------------
CallSign: 4RFX
Ex-Name(s) :
Pranik Pravesh

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1997 by ABG SURAT
Flag : Sri Lanka
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,870 MT DWT / 3.85 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 82.00 m (loa) / 14.22 m (beam)
LBP : 78.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,874 GT / 562 NT

Summer salt : 2,870 MT DWT / 3.85 m SSW
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NAFISA I upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

hsQ71N8BohkUpC7Ya31QXjNRamPQL6jzmarSCw6XgF3yNrtJ0iKXu1xNfText4WJ1B2rzvt9RUCGjjQDoFBAWOkQs0vVzgpXYYAA2VOxwsCukRfvdsFPvwCnoh6oWhonv5Xx4UrH7hy06FEpJl82xE6POdh0V67QFleoElqX5kHtQ9kIW3bXqjuBNQtEpFIXyE8cl8hFIsxrNBEIaTqebuAO62xF7YILrVkJPszDfabrcaCn2ottv6EhAxREpn4044iyS8Fin

Unlocked Data of vessel NAFISA I

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NAFISA I information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
C8CWhDfIds
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
A0QXiygT5R
E-mail ID
vqBHgGkKAj
V-Sat ID
u6Df1184Jc
To unlock Communication of vessel NAFISA I IMO 9157179 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
U3Ju6dJrhukBNqPwPPrPBp7Psa7uZhVvEr82lSYmliRGwqgDknLR8Jt9y02lYpoBecZ0FxK8BgTVoTPHiC
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NAFISA I IMO 9157179 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
4NPC2eL1ym1zbmF0oqHHC3
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NAFISA I IMO 9157179 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
a3ilzpU0gSw1mI1gRvbyQfvY
location icon
V8Bb0XEiiOot8QCku6P1fdRl7yMhKdJbBRAQcNkTqL1gzPsJZr6rEj3XKEh3SVgSIgQ1H9mSp82UnKHMjunjLlV2ODgeL
To unlock register Owner of vessel NAFISA I IMO 9157179 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
REWcrGLv1hn3HWmY2VnDaBDI
location icon
qPsWrisK6Xt3BRM6e0EYb9RBHFNvG5KHkau6fhDQXqpH4VCvKiR1nObBFiPg1eH2uDkcsl2T93GdUzOsr9ncdJHJ60X5A
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NAFISA I IMO 9157179 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PlOFQbhWMk18PkTJV2BbmYL9
location icon
DOubOntOQb7B1DOPQAOABaLXVobx9ZwZZ7SIbwuuOGf3WzpBCn2Xy20ErWTIeaYV53cJkScmHHrW1IMHTLbWKOhusiz0pjY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NAFISA I IMO 9157179 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nafisa I ship details?


Vessel Nafisa I (IMO: 9157179 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1997 and currently sailing under the flag of Sri Lanka
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nafisa I data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.