Vessel MSC GRACE IMO 8918057

image
Vessel Name MSC GRACE
IMO No. 8918057
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 24330
Flag Panama
Buit 1991
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MSC GRACE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Msc Grace"
--------------
CallSign: H9VZ
Ex-Name(s) :
Putney Bridge
MSC GRACE
PUTNEY BRIDGE

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x40T Cranes
+ 1x60T Cranes
Built : 1991 by NEPTUN-WARNOW Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 24,330 MT DWT / 9.92 m SSW TPC / TPI : 30.10 MT / 76.45 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 154.90 m (loa) / 23.05 m (beam) LBP : 146.85 m Int'l tonnage : 13,258 GT / 6,705 NT Summer salt : 24,330 MT DWT / 9.92 m SSW / 30.10 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.4 m Shipowner : MSC ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MSC GRACE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

lFjQo8eYsdb2w0ZnWkHFae6bfU9bhBAOAjD4HQcxBKj72syL6LnM3CEhdUmTXYfEPaW4mW2U4CrKcJG9DVxQwcnjpekoIUx4vGHjWUGtD6hEmtvEiK1CJP8SZl9i3wCAcFUWNhGCrD32JmYmJDQ7MkuQ6epewDvlJMEBJGcFPsq41PcGITaFZ2Rl71uWXd1GJ02Ec7dW6HWqese9tE5R3iz0idTAcA5SG3ZMAZ2Nf2ODErMJ2Fk5KQCwLgFFXpJVnbYaj4pC4znWRGUnXVy5PjqxgP

Unlocked Data of vessel MSC GRACE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MSC GRACE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EoJZ2WJJtc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
F73Z363Kzx
E-mail ID
gTNwLrwxgC
V-Sat ID
R0MZk0slbS
To unlock Communication of vessel MSC GRACE IMO 8918057 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
QTa6xcPQRyRIbLuFvrrkccbJREePhIB33PAwXqO9kx4gUuis3wSxlKQPb5LYT7pcnx3bzLvtLqGDikVc6VT1d
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MSC GRACE IMO 8918057 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
fVMHrIlIscwv0A1vdA4yZZ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MSC GRACE IMO 8918057 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
j5EjjC3YEul9INKEaEHeON5MDl
location icon
f9VdfYbpfAexswqk6EwHUQiDJVeUKFU3OdfYCZSapyBsWSdACmi2lZo6yZYpkJSvWmFE75dSh7Osu193SsrYmwtN
To unlock register Owner of vessel MSC GRACE IMO 8918057 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Izc5s593xlCwpQV6kH1g
location icon
cgc0eAWC8WtzoY2gj1GgN6aSBTVELHn1dOfmSB9FZVIIP5EAF16jNOI3wT
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MSC GRACE IMO 8918057 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4FO10Cdc9S6t431D7VFaFsK
location icon
27Ugws7nXaV0CYLYus82mnqnngZQoe1Yy9HYpqgqEDvdX9JHYYuBCgGnJ
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MSC GRACE IMO 8918057 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Msc Grace ship details?


Vessel Msc Grace (IMO: 8918057 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 1991 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Msc Grace data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.