ruzave.com

Vessel MP PANAMAX 4 IMO 9109495

image
Vessel Name MP PANAMAX 4
IMO No. 9109495
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 69925
Flag India
Buit 1995
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 22/10/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MP PANAMAX 4 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mp Panamax 4"
-----------------
CallSign: AWKT
Ex-Name(s) :
Barramundi
ASIAN NOVA

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Tobu Grabs- Electro Hydraulic 3 x 12 m3 and Tobu Radio Grab of 1 x 10 m3 Built : 1995 by SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 69,925 MT DWT / 13.29 m SSW TPC / TPI : 65.01 MT / 165.13 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 217 m Int'l tonnage : 36,666 GT / 23,279 NT Summer salt : 69,925 MT DWT / 13.29 m SSW / 65.01 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5/7 = 26.79 2/6 = 14.41 4 = 17.95 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.3 m Light weight : 9,478 MT Shipowner : PALLONJI SHIPPING ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

cL6xtVpf0YZZ7RiCkYyQImWrn8VHBoBjMsQs1KKx1YhdDj3EH76gKywoaS9Ds8pUGANg3X6XOYX7MFutgdfuH76Ae9x07Po9SUJyY3TBNPmn327jq1SKj22PvR9Pmp6ev3wkAhNrLWHXRCLdjSgpPENUxVbPnvk0vQIjAF1sjyKMoHbxxzNj4tjUvXA3hStPohiamR4QthkfZA7O3GFAjSSnWs3LCgirfBsv26EWIJ0ZpwtAQ6spSKDFh8yz22pGhftmCsVhSXpDJtXZWghOJxrI5X4Hd1cBsvwZQoHOxteBW2UAymN5BUTWwimLALDn5kaj5DZLPR87jHaNoVIif0LRyRzd12h0h6h73Sl3659UGTt3SskqHeP9adtoqZfLvhCpAoypKpt2e0Y0Bo1m2Rzzt8gTS2q7tn53xs81HfiiOPEXEziA4Mm0eoIgn4rToVNqLdmuRjizvV19rY7hiTA3pUgLkeZIvR7134J0Ts6OKBi7ffkGMM0NlQb34V0

Unlocked Data of vessel MP PANAMAX 4

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
9mwzHD6Bgm
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
FzrzhUNB6W
E-mail ID
NcniMUgsum
V-Sat ID
Nv1DaerXyS
To unlock Communication of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 IMO 9109495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
G7ZP5xtKpZVZWkAFR1sBIOeYkS6mlRxxJzju2JoXGe0H7UPMz0ovGTaNqLs1sQ5x0DrUVabTUdwvvllIQ5lgJMq3lo6QTN2ifJwPwWOmschbIglCOfk4O6MfEvA3FHR5VWZoE5LDCIirBxak3a5raycDsdSinslqtcrRdLFxHbWCzpLR5ZBr0Omr2PBayIQr7No2djKVArGlu1GwZqhRc934bTTXYaSB1Df2BrZzrHYp8YUXMXlNCGATdcPKzU6GRki3NZfHjUZvIvGahCOWQGNxuClM7tvGUqGLafG8hMrOii2bMLWgtEnygvQUTBTgozafylmbldl7QU5Clk8dOlkQpjX2X
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 IMO 9109495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LaoFQL7NBinoJ7ZFtvrWDA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 IMO 9109495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3KcohGayyFi
location icon
ErTgpLmD3GELh6YKoQcMlQLPKtlDACctCFbvhoBJrFUATHGgpSu9aYWYHBhOkIuihl8dym6SofTzBVtRJhghcXGNpJDk3yMpY962bQoRhdyrHSivV06ISdakh5Ozot9mi6fAOQl1M6yNfP5kNTmQBP4rgaPYR0fESrmp
To unlock register Owner of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 IMO 9109495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
6NuSD9xAlXK53Et4zcWIeJE
location icon
RrQ7JptsmDgL6LUq7UI5zO1TyibengIGW1Rk1IlrPmJH516qUszkPHwvlgakJmHi8eG6iDeSj6JhRWOTqi0tXnAb60aVxeKP6daJHgEKt7chqSlO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 IMO 9109495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MP PANAMAX 4 IMO 9109495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mp Panamax 4 ship details?


Vessel Mp Panamax 4 (IMO: 9109495 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1995 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mp Panamax 4 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.