Vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 IMO 9164653

image
Vessel Name MOSHTARAKA 3
IMO No. 9164653
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 73207
Flag Panama
Buit 1998
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 14/10/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Moshtaraka 3"
-----------------
CallSign: 3FNK6
Ex-Name(s) :
BONAVENTO
Ostende Max
BUNGA SAGA LAPAN

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1998 by SUMITOMO YOKOSUKA
Flag : Panama
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 73,207 MT DWT / 13.87 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  65.40 MT /  166.12 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 216 m

Int'l tonnage : 38,489 GT / 24,721 NT
Suez : 39,844 GT / 37,283 NT
Panama : 31,835 NT

Tropical salt : 75,097 MT / 14.16 m
Summer salt : 73,207 MT DWT / 13.87 m SSW / 65.40 TPC
Winter salt : 71,316 MT / 13.58 m
Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
1 = 28.88
2/4/6 = 18.11 
3/5/7 = 27.17 

Strengthened for heavy cargo

AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 18.3 m
Light weight : 9,480 MT
IFO capacity : 2,292 MT
MD/GO capacity : 207 MT
Constants : 400MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

YLmr3iFUgHmM0t8DUQ0RVnG48s09FYFf3PW5CcX7jfWhk39C3IIjSmYE4S1JgdNHenZxhaQoH2YuDmlOJMpprnph1sQcrBtABPhNC9ib1bRiTmN0CK2UP95N9DTx3JpwEMNDph3PA3BHAy7CWVCf2RknJXBRsqjhmTIMfEbdGhz7PXqI6zopJpcxvWr8A25uJtlvjZjvUXId5G3uDVWzEhFlIST1S2YpCotZrCHuoWwJDjUjtzfnHGfOENkCrakBSE6LRjC9IYvMZAtZpcXb42WF20Tc8Z0MXsYAeTFQRm1oBOzBxgNICJ9gR6sdYh5lhPbEppxqJ0HUWY2JhUEOYa6qNeRqHf9wsdeV4bLTGruHapF4TL26Uexxwa81ivRiF4udjI2YEBivDFp8ns503dpXKSGsMqnDzsa2oUrMG0BeZcnegsx547vLQ6ilOgvGmAg7KepTDIC8BmIMHv4

Unlocked Data of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
wAlsmYEcfy
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
9RlVQWcu8K
E-mail ID
mVklae72Wr
V-Sat ID
eyXr1KZCWB
To unlock Communication of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 IMO 9164653 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 IMO 9164653 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
mNiGQqpP19UNh3phgq7ZSV
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 IMO 9164653 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NsG7BUusXVIwXTUJLZFfiz6w0bGQh
location icon
vrMENRWDYRjKJFVYeaWp74L4aaH2ZIahCmly2B7nEkggeosImPDH6wPWfosOWPmB6DwjfaZZxfEQSym4vMe1
To unlock register Owner of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 IMO 9164653 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0RT3mCdaAq155GzJ9NQx9M5L0po4P
location icon
0CDpyVue10yEKLIGNfoIYwAnMsgxHSSWftEyujK8QwsmmThLKqu0EkxojmArF61mGeT6JXKk30WLLTF8WRtT
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 IMO 9164653 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4cjEuMN4lpZiMlqTreSZ04KONlYl
location icon
rCNQaC388KOLCtuE06DF73rqacLdFj0V6Z7eyxeR5dPDQE0qwHH83Fi2NgS2Ciu4on9NOHkU8YpLzR2gBnLhghYZXDtkx8isFykDaU
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MOSHTARAKA 3 IMO 9164653 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Moshtaraka 3 ship details?


Vessel Moshtaraka 3 (IMO: 9164653 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1998 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Moshtaraka 3 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.