Vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 IMO 9789934

image
Vessel Name MOHUN BAGAS 5
IMO No. 9789934
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4484
Flag India
Buit 2016
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 01/04/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mohun Bagas 5"
------------------
CallSign: AWOX
Ex-Name(s) :
MANDOVI DD 107

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2016 by MANDOVI DRYDOCKS
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 4,484 MT DWT / 4.46 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 80.85 m (loa) / 17.20 m (beam)
LBP : 78.3 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,419 GT / 1,222 NT

Summer salt : 4,484 MT DWT / 4.46 m SSW

Depth moulded : 6 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

nZ0VKK94bHdZUSUuzUZNBQ6flIJUaC2NFzbTv4UO4hbLrJFZfTFpHplG5R41Z3MlpuoEfokWfTUVLj6nVskavT21NejAEWbZ1SoJKAWyMVy5YnmZTRLiOahxxxGV67NQRpfyZjoxvpiCrmglKQXuROdRjSGWIAOceYKV1yvz4hdSFPaVSVdyup6CH2huvtEaZJwZykKYRmG7I2wMOONptAp38SfV1TzQY8LzcRx9ikQrmEJh7sEChla8UYak0bZ4iABjD0q1De9w9kQeeRScMqEdvftnApCUpX256EJo6AIPOFb

Unlocked Data of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LupADLbrc6
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
8HfPeowiN3
E-mail ID
UOuUafiAco
V-Sat ID
ktyIZ9wyvE
To unlock Communication of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 IMO 9789934 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 IMO 9789934 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FJ2Eth8YlxZFXOBPLRzEMz
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 IMO 9789934 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4DUF2l1YQ5doJSO5g6E3FQUADXY
location icon
qrdn3ecmJTTxXUU10XVbba310V6skYiD7hhhvvKDDQspBthSG6xHs1g3Hn
To unlock register Owner of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 IMO 9789934 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5lkKWKUGuBQI4xIqmMjhW0VTWDl
location icon
9zdI7cVMae6oKqVnbRE27S8DOVJS1C15VMHeABBjWkXGARtFPkmvq97vS1
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 IMO 9789934 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MOHUN BAGAS 5 IMO 9789934 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mohun Bagas 5 ship details?


Vessel Mohun Bagas 5 (IMO: 9789934 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mohun Bagas 5 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.