Vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 IMO 9823314

image
Vessel Name MOHUN BAGAN-7
IMO No. 9823314
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 5083
Flag India
Buit 2017
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mohun Bagan-7"
------------------
CallSign: AWUT
Ex-Name(s) :
MOHUN BANGAN
MANDOVI DRYDOCKS 125

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by MANDOVI DRYDOCKS
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 5,083 MT DWT / 5.00 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 81.00 m (loa) / 17.00 m (beam)
LBP : 79 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,808 GT / 1,534 NT

Summer salt : 5,083 MT DWT / 5.00 m SSW

Depth moulded : 7 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

2SoNbEZlZnP0U9qYKGekla9zGkd4vzWD7x2J4jo0FFam3DfS7BEjeCLvo27FZ7fk7mJvxdnRoe7E10xpwBpt12buxEzZBeUZWi2djnNgyBiRaaRBo1QYaViEADFK20k6wepRaUZLpQnOQCTjQ5a3kVaMbtJ9WDGJm1eBWcef2LErn4SwyuynTGWDPbhk1KDpzUEgZ28E2QhL2sk0oKU3y9nMLNiYJPWpOvmtNBcZB9Jgk3f4MfAtFIBGKWjcUaOiz0Q46PeX

Unlocked Data of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
u0DvCRM7jv
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
5SwNK5b9Dx
E-mail ID
DnytVgNY45
V-Sat ID
FSPjHhVr7C
To unlock Communication of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 IMO 9823314 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 IMO 9823314 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
YrlNLz5JQPYMDraNtGTLsN
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 IMO 9823314 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qrt36QkZcCpj6or3o4NUFthXkVO
location icon
RrsUDcsBR1i7GFIYdutlRAOaeSVipRfwKo7vdNfg2CaKy00k4Hbz4SJB4l
To unlock register Owner of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 IMO 9823314 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7FEafWu9UDqHESGWYlP28BYMZgz
location icon
nNAkRKGpaPKSQ3658viobV71RUTr4GlMCbnxERxDdZrEeXXyIQ1XuRf9V9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 IMO 9823314 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MOHUN BAGAN-7 IMO 9823314 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mohun Bagan-7 ship details?


Vessel Mohun Bagan-7 (IMO: 9823314 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mohun Bagan-7 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.