Vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 IMO 9868065

image
Vessel Name MOHUN BAGAN 10
IMO No. 9868065
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 5102
Flag India
Buit 2018
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 13/12/2018

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mohun Bagan 10"
-------------------
CallSign: AWZQ
Ex-Name(s) :
MANDOVI DRYDOCKS 129

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2018 by MANDOVI DRYDOCKS
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 5,102 MT DWT / 5.00 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 81.18 m (loa) / 17.40 m (beam)
LBP : 78.6 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,808 GT / 1,534 NT

Summer salt : 5,102 MT DWT / 5.00 m SSW

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 7 m
Light weight : 986 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

865BPesZ4Zccw3NnExkxltNB8orSzlKjBsmEuAH4Yo29B7hqWIrYP0kf8VnrZ1XIFKQozTZU7Sj5ihH9kACcFpRuV7cRv04WipzrA14KPVESc0B7XI2bvRQ9UKbl3lAQTxhTlPbdPr98lVkUiO4vb1gdHs6WWYLH3LhAfqX3XaI1dAewQ4wDkdOOLSZJu7RUvp5nmT3YDADahT2E0QGBhZhOfhIn2lO8V98ucm4iRVkaWTmR3dfhsabfi9RaQ7Khs7IdIBbNgv6

Unlocked Data of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
JJOXKPs7LB
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
gZ1X4I9Jix
E-mail ID
pTStWZuFyZ
V-Sat ID
SwIF8pkKTw
To unlock Communication of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 IMO 9868065 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 IMO 9868065 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
XbVe3it1dmpruPL3hKCMWi
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 IMO 9868065 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5IGToCnJScJ8HwoBtB9zAVvzIie
location icon
PWaUwLS7s8wy8gDG6Zr3ZwaQUc9DnZQ72P8raxY0NiComS3FOQRe37vL9v
To unlock register Owner of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 IMO 9868065 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Sed7l2VF1po5wpGsHQd2c7iVdOm
location icon
p1ZR9DwmnnpVQ04EiPV3unQ9Dhv1WNcfNavisBNm20gnNGIBesYo6gHM3x
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 IMO 9868065 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MOHUN BAGAN 10 IMO 9868065 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mohun Bagan 10 ship details?


Vessel Mohun Bagan 10 (IMO: 9868065 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2018 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mohun Bagan 10 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.