Vessel MOHAR IMO 9135468

image
Vessel Name MOHAR
IMO No. 9135468
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 23638
Flag Sri Lanka
Buit 1996
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 07/03/2006

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MOHAR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mohar"
----------
CallSign: 4RD1
Ex-Name(s) :
Ken Un

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 1996 by SAIKI Flag : Sri Lanka Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 23,638 MT DWT / 9.51 m SSW TPC / TPI : 34.20 MT / 86.87 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 154.35 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 146.1 m Int'l tonnage : 14,260 GT / 5,504 NT Summer salt : 23,638 MT DWT / 9.51 m SSW / 34.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 13.4 M ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and witho
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MOHAR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MOHAR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MOHAR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
7PX2nKyfzY
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
1rN269EZ8e
E-mail ID
TMZCbHmb1z
V-Sat ID
QHLPx79RIL
To unlock Communication of vessel MOHAR IMO 9135468 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
W1JIGCqUuUOCtJjRjRPcxmH5VLmLVnwrrYm5mAX3bBp6zuq7OdUAUUXjoISX3FjcTjK2i2mgZopkkmSYk5Ezao84sCCsgHZMeYRYQUmVPpwiZ9RGiNRnUDc76Uwf4ryqM7jY9WLM6ZlcjfU3VGrkH3LWzNPxgkDC6UkdC0LdtqP1E6GjtR6gz6PxxO0Fe7AtKAbvbStcN85rfV6cQUbBbQJf0Rq6wA4XgSTwiwgBPfSs3vHYrV2bXZ2IQDtpr4aoVJD1biegFvMCvw4mHmIkRUTrS5XGtHRwqGwBQfZV1oRZ1V2psjhMyYFjsIHe64i6e2mK1vunrUp76HTLOp2YVuhHrIyrhyEZNShTW4
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MOHAR IMO 9135468 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rGjlSAzrbn6e62ArK0xjDM
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MOHAR IMO 9135468 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
koMhNBx7vFoafAHKRjJPLqdp0GzJr3
location icon
vbTb1dkawcCOs5JsvDOAFQCzM5aIiAMjnwfqfaLwLoG4aUvnsgj0HjGNkTeW2kJzMUJ86IZu68VQ
To unlock register Owner of vessel MOHAR IMO 9135468 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KSEjkEuY8WkS1xY7DgNdEf9wEiofpI
location icon
OdhikoTo6ra7jk7un1BwhlWT3IxLQRZanGss
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MOHAR IMO 9135468 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MOHAR IMO 9135468 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mohar ship details?


Vessel Mohar (IMO: 9135468 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1996 and currently sailing under the flag of Sri Lanka
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mohar data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.