Vessel MINERAL UTAMARO IMO 9748100

image
Vessel Name MINERAL UTAMARO
IMO No. 9748100
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 207469
Flag Panama
Buit 2016
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 18/02/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MINERAL UTAMARO information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mineral Utamaro"
--------------------
CallSign: 3ESI8
Ex-Name(s) :
IMABARI SAIJO 8170

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2016 by IMABARI SAIJO
Flag : Panama
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 207,469 MT DWT / 18.39 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  141.70 MT /  359.92 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 299.94 m (loa) / 50.00 m (beam)
LBP : 292 m

Int'l tonnage : 107,222 GT / 69,478 NT

Summer salt : 207,469 MT DWT / 18.39 m SSW / 141.70 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 24.7 m
IFO capacity : 5,900 MT
FW capacity : 753 m3

Shipowner : WATANABE PRINT CO
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ZunBUYHCzr
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
A2bYePF8Uz
E-mail ID
G025JjOSxH
V-Sat ID
DT8h0ljmOV
To unlock Communication of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO IMO 9748100 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UUFeHT5Ia7sF4N3P7tIp6cdNlWsyp0Cszg6fTwQELlyTPwA65q5kJoQaob2l8QJEN1i8
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO IMO 9748100 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BMRtJZgoikbEKF6GW6AZPA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO IMO 9748100 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1jdP91L2BkAAiTIwTvr
location icon
wba7m3noAKmf7UdmkCYC0kWQNxLMqkkiNBWjW3fjWW1sUa2F9sEWV0TQg7EcxZc6Ypxw53ZdGoIEQ4Zz3ohDtnp2vxLz8
To unlock register Owner of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO IMO 9748100 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GElby9iRUmCAQFjQOzFAm0Xx
location icon
YuvNFYiiYX0GMnKkjXv9fZ9cst19HByXm6haiy4OjZ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO IMO 9748100 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PFeoKLvVP5IJGweYqV2yqQTV9t6
location icon
rturBP6GA8qy9G1OGtonw4w9IvVRTDYcxCqx3h53oMa3zBK6W7PmII
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MINERAL UTAMARO IMO 9748100 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mineral Utamaro ship details?


Vessel Mineral Utamaro (IMO: 9748100 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mineral Utamaro data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.