Vessel MICHALIS L IMO 9565704

image
Vessel Name MICHALIS L
IMO No. 9565704
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 92025
Flag Liberia
Buit 2010
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MICHALIS L information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Michalis L"
---------------
CallSign: A8TZ8
Ex-Name(s) :
Sungdong 1086

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless


Built : 2010 by SUNGDONG
Flag : Liberia
Class : Registro Italiano
DWT/Draft: 92,025 MT DWT / 14.72 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  80.50 MT /  204.47 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.50 m (loa) / 36.92 m (beam)
LBP : 221.6 m

Int'l tonnage : 51,130 GT / 30,678 NT

Tropical fresh : 94,435 MT / 15.37 m / 81.00 TPC
Summer fresh : 92,025 MT / 15.06 m / 81.00 TPC
Tropical salt : 94,492 MT / 15.03 m / 80.60 TPC
Summer salt : 92,025 MT DWT / 14.72 m SSW / 80.50 TPC
Winter salt : 89,561 MT / 14.42 m / 80.40 TPC
Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 20.5 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MICHALIS L upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ldcCXNv6rolDuObQXyo4NcRV8nFSb1Mjlo9Us77bI1yODUqSZWx0dZ8u0Izr604odtuSGj0z1yfmLCmKdWZs11lqmJJvNFKifliMlmytVFla0H8s5nAEl0r6ERDx80Y1Tq620b77pyQ4xo5hl5wduewwkyy6x9hX2tzUjey2YnzVGmgL82vDTqv8Mi7p4jhR6d4xu6Sb9e7g20oD7gFzgTa2WlYjlh3OxObmDwBYd6JLrbZDpY6Q0sVpVUHNVcEI7VSVEsJkbdJgNXKctU4zeBVPPrmxDxYCumihf01ryoSc19CCD48DdfD8OtxsjZynudspMwylRciwdxxfhlCtdisCJpXRbOAgd6zgQvqQGRncaRmbD3O97nqz1a697yLvGSxAbnSF1pC0iWLA2m8nAuEEQiU8tUwVkZsq7siHXi5gFeGz25fczDMHRKLtbYAYKYBvOoiglIGc818gG02yv3Ju8Jg

Unlocked Data of vessel MICHALIS L

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MICHALIS L information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
vwnn93KIFl
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
KlG3HOVtYa
E-mail ID
fiL17tC979
V-Sat ID
PWDL6dF3tt
To unlock Communication of vessel MICHALIS L IMO 9565704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MICHALIS L IMO 9565704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ctFx3G1ySBsxvzTBbOBnZV
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MICHALIS L IMO 9565704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
95YehOMwfvthX7fJqxa
location icon
X33vr7urnhgOprfUabyb9JBpyFIyhtz4A1h681AlGrARiGFb0ZuvDwakZ2k9qQZY7xt4hyDWSnBzLJdUsPUthAlATo5yT351VcH6Ki
To unlock register Owner of vessel MICHALIS L IMO 9565704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qfdJqXULf29PWpsTcWs6EivLCAPjw
location icon
OuLXH8XKroCbfPDXe4Nq6jyA7k29tUzLOWeqBvjB3xOOPyqqSdYWABcfBeI0sRV
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MICHALIS L IMO 9565704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zPhJfCnmi2KfaDMNq5eVVGSgoabFI
location icon
LVHtFh9xwrh0VmTCWJ4yfMYfL2Cr67o1gtC9FgF88zQUgKnAeov06S0L7dCWsay
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MICHALIS L IMO 9565704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Michalis L ship details?


Vessel Michalis L (IMO: 9565704 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Michalis L data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.