Vessel METSOVO IMO 9708942

image
Vessel Name METSOVO
IMO No. 9708942
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57593
Flag Barbados
Buit 2015
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel METSOVO information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Metsovo"
------------
CallSign: 8PLX
Ex-Name(s) :
TSUNEISHI CEBU SC-234

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by TSUNEISHI CEBU Flag : Barbados Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 57,593 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.80 MT / 146.81 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 186.2 m Int'l tonnage : 32,540 GT / 19,282 NT Summer salt : 57,593 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 57.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.30 2/4 : 18.30 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,912 MT IFO capacity : 2,087 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel METSOVO upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel METSOVO

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel METSOVO information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
HwXelmPQeq
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
B2OWuCJRak
E-mail ID
aeZ0Iwa4ET
V-Sat ID
aTmMY8og3p
To unlock Communication of vessel METSOVO IMO 9708942 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
coigty0RyRlBhFQE46NTBuTtQjOt0CKYfTcYxHQOsDcdtBHKX19T3lAdnfjkPnsSTNzmSKhagwB2nMgYHMKbPxgb1teYGHMERFo3XkbU8LvC9hSVR1iFwIfuZZaRfqTOVXQ6MZdjW57XuOLVZMQIN8gHAHRNsUlaXEsjYafSlfbrpVUQddlfkFqmvnBjqJLNbmpyF214OSrEA49YcLBugtBk8eD02jyJRw3ochYExC3zbczdlyRIOZuAJkAhD4T6QSqv5qlwYzhJbeXKDtwCqwDAxHBmpegvI1xVwt83DzSFqaXCeyl7V
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel METSOVO IMO 9708942 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
70ZTfAEbOXp8xFDY0wjeXo
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel METSOVO IMO 9708942 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mZGgIj4CHKRUyI1Z188Ae2
location icon
z8Oxm19MYCYEsvvnupr79quYk9BdENZlpgAmF15JRF8gOF4i7PXp34PlzW1N7ukUesug50deOuuXeJ6pHkBHR0YUUE1bOL9z6SyumG2KCsqVVvIbAjdoNxKhn
To unlock register Owner of vessel METSOVO IMO 9708942 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RbSAANPEcUbsxBeM6dpprUScoMl0B
location icon
6FaYzvs7IwXU1i4uv7Nde77uS2Pzyma7kjYjldvva6eHBGh0gVGZ1PW7xpi99OJLQVEu4agGIKzH4Q
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel METSOVO IMO 9708942 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GmIJ0Pn1WdghRR4pJysvFAm9atSFD
location icon
CoKVt1dXmp8Mm66MhHS9m7QWeqm766rWqF7MRNx2AnIZkRS3VDzE7wQLWLX58RJCtg0nXyVgrRLEur
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel METSOVO IMO 9708942 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Metsovo ship details?


Vessel Metsovo (IMO: 9708942 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Barbados
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Metsovo data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.