ruzave.com

Vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT IMO 9669615

image
Vessel Name MELBOURNE SPIRIT
IMO No. 9669615
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 35573
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2013
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 27/11/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Melbourne Spirit"
---------------------
CallSign: VRMO5
Ex-Name(s) :
QINGSHAN QS36000-7

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2013 by QINGSHAN Flag : Hong Kong Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 35,573 MT DWT / 10.00 m SSW TPC / TPI : 50.90 MT / 129.29 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.90 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 175 m Int'l tonnage : 23,405 GT / 11,922 NT Tropical salt : 36,633 MT / 10.21 m Summer salt : 35,573 MT DWT / 10.00 m SSW / 50.90 TPC Winter salt : 34,515 MT / 9.79 m / 50.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 14.6 m Light weight : 7,886 MT IFO capacity : 1,537 MT MD/GO capacity : 185 MT FW capacity : 409 m3 Constants : 300MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

pvP9BesC0XZRxqsemF3aQvpw94Cj88aQsdLbAABvxBHt90yGtxv1oPkeUeABd496YUTCEuoWJIWmj10DSUcTUDvINcbM8VUqtqEeAAfVEAteIvWeDLL85dXlCL7YUigjrpMeN48JdY2VNYP3VlvKIr7cOTUxcm4jlJzUW5TtEr1IPECe3RtDdv7UjICK3rVtbBVVeQG78QGvmpfvtlj1CUEbbN1FU9VeSALybB2UjPGmWLDCttfjuIFoCK1KKSTCkpuR7PKunFFO5kJSKFm8ApKjYnqapFqv3bY06X64PUZDvzkg5M6suTyWWITt894J1S4dQoMZLDBQXUzNiyfPzW2bFY2GgaRPwit1WrOz2frtI7okLO6FnqgAjMJF8uoJnTLqMJJoaBOs8AaMpaDBx5quYKKhFOGgj3NSooOAkrpyEu0LkhbuGvFf40RJQAhyPavYhVB395S70YzzpcYGtMxXDap

Unlocked Data of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
oZsjRSRU4a
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
HYvNFs8UOQ
E-mail ID
F6BFGyXZp4
V-Sat ID
B2u3txJWrx
To unlock Communication of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT IMO 9669615 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xrNAMEytSSTSqRIkYZeT66QAsLoMJxL2NeDS2Eiv1gwGTPxtZHJa8UpbH6jLeIQp8zHx42nIqey4gPjF77THntCqoT7taoF63mvMI6wjB5lRzU7nWmrPfbImUmLgDjxRbE4bvBrh4OBkUX781RnIBzqf2xxcq1C7yIluosYmXHDM9QBOnk0FwPDRVxsXtt1fuxreOXKtsNhEXpBOqqtEZ3CIfnBGCbAdOHLjgPSeCVB0K9MjE250rsGmYALIVmhdWEwXhH8dRwLtLXIep2kCmHIK2N7OH8rM1udgKFxVhfEMXlON6HoB0fYMUZKEPtErQo7Zg4LP1fg6spfqC6TcT1s1zhFbzafmbmOKUCqqFGA2TdI8YoMySaE1cuaBL28V5DwqOkZdpUKxnkpzgNe17LML9P4A3odZZn3ytxzW8wpiSJsxVkPwe
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT IMO 9669615 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JNgIvGnz7RfkRLYOpbhkrz
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT IMO 9669615 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WbVAtfapCaeg9iuI23YcH
location icon
L5bgDRaAFYAnQWtgOSuz6Ij26H1yrhscxSLuFSWqXR67W9YJAbhxVixJz62QuFJG8tFMOOyF9ro7qNQBskvWsTcYBXoOUczNZO2HZOrIzrtLGmS5aEwLjq10070vaEP8SWjM8A2LDjzoDiS
To unlock register Owner of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT IMO 9669615 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ikAa5bJZiZ82JOqoMf5p4hTcqrJxKRu
location icon
kMAbp0mRFIWTPtNac4KGeSCxwO3yd4uz01AxqvdNeIAH6ohnauMM7LRf8nLBrhCBJQVja7tcISuIujL6bIB2tVv38rAINBn9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT IMO 9669615 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
azwB8YPPPXIjbdMJuGWYGoivpxvq5Du
location icon
Sb4cg1q2ajfFHD4zSqou6VyLprpmkdA4zxyMOqZYiB7OtEjqOvEZubUOSIWGy4eUxqZsiJsEYsnMM791A3CaPFnAkur8PgZn
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MELBOURNE SPIRIT IMO 9669615 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Melbourne Spirit ship details?


Vessel Melbourne Spirit (IMO: 9669615 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Melbourne Spirit data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.