Vessel MCP LINZ IMO 9383493

image
Vessel Name MCP LINZ
IMO No. 9383493
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 7664
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2008
P & I Club
Class China Classification Society (IACS)
Since 15/10/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MCP LINZ information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mcp Linz"
-------------
CallSign: 5BHY2
Ex-Name(s) :
SHANDONG HUANGHAI HCY-71

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x40T Cranes
Box-shaped Cement holes fitted : 900 mm Built : 2008 by SHANDONG HUANGHAI Flag : Cyprus Class : China Class Society DWT/Draft: 7,664 MT DWT / 6.45 m SSW LOA/Beam : 117.00 m (loa) / 19.70 m (beam) LBP : 110 m Int'l tonnage : 5,272 GT / 2,309 NT Summer salt : 7,664 MT DWT / 6.45 m SSW Depth moulded : 8.5 m FW capacity : 163 m3 Shipowner : OSTERREICHISCHER LLOYD CYPRUS ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MCP LINZ upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

GwzDzYOpHJuee6wu277nvfFbUKUVrttP3oSsaZ3tox3BE65R8XkwE4Kru4lXcqHxqrrUW5j7DQstzJkr1yVD58L8doIWlbpARro6ncbudBiFaYS9litZEYpDT9Mcco06Yf8bmfV0UhAXMsGfUHeH2Kh2dDMqUdOujCAehRNZQ7v8yCyd5Vvw3FLTBYu1udKDfdeS71tJzHzCTXjZ8i94uxtuZQK3kCNIQkGaKkDKwZFPRZm2m5WJlCuPXNO9So9FHMyl1lf9A8Cak7BMasYgqPgqWOkh5boQsFyFJMDkjZXDaizESRBQKDdB3jpvOv3VwCrY7lgiooQVq7FdXmcIwVyFqu5bXu0iAjfFEavHDopHpYuA4O6kps9iDiaiikWBZU6DCFKUTgU2EkCfAhRt2ZrRJX7GFSmDnOMgVGj1ovaMLZLA3gAFBuXlCq4N8FdxptlOcDhlJEcfSRQn9G6JINFcs7W1v4QuwmFv6afAoYiQ

Unlocked Data of vessel MCP LINZ

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MCP LINZ information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
p8ARPoHphs
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
deTZAoKdRV
E-mail ID
2Efb8oCcpI
V-Sat ID
aa2uWpyHIl
To unlock Communication of vessel MCP LINZ IMO 9383493 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WKmpvrvmDzIK0Y9IymWTcguVRM7GwsAnpB7MwEjcSKlvVzQ8bNuGglZMYM2RNl6SgkPLWjdWmtodNyCvaVg9PjI8UQmTS5BjVocXUOJjvIJY3Z2R5WizLT9vpaUDuSmalfao7A2BxhckQ5FoxDQFMGt6kOFGSL6G6EXv0jiRIU9urK5lCy9iD0cjOUaOoGPMDCFxVSewpN66LL2Elt6KrNAbfPxS8vNXdvUnVn7b9xkswgMEUQMDcaBbIN63xi13F1q0UPR9Nh1LFMfclHB2TxrVE0ykmuZF2RggJq26HmfiYEwWqFO1f5RreK8aVuXalDegumlIokyEQmgYPcTHcwhVe43IGOcjNUxRDN7p7YO2ID6exHKtbjAgo7WANcrS063J1rBPGNVn2WRJBHOxQvt93MGjafFow2Tos2sHwQ4xSdYi0WAKT
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MCP LINZ IMO 9383493 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BuXHOXM3049EIPqDGdrRPW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MCP LINZ IMO 9383493 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WckckANtSbUWTaB57pKDV5bp05
location icon
veGZEV3PgefZTBM8ryIWSUO4pKPLMxD2DSA7u7B59HscID0b0nj0sbroh7LFSHZTS20RdaT38aOGaotd6hjdUsgtxMMoxwpv0IPVRc1ZcNFHWXVtbKQ4G84eb7E
To unlock register Owner of vessel MCP LINZ IMO 9383493 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lkscpvVvRkivjnbFFW1ooChVb2Kj86
location icon
P95Pb8wKCY87NtBZ2WkMTqZ7RN7dsT9hk6qgf7egiwHXipGVMLVG3rPO1rzpmmNSC
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MCP LINZ IMO 9383493 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UW2Earec0hwqngkNGJ0sAG2MT5CAkh
location icon
7sxiEv5XUjItgmrKNjIqlxhGlfd98kPgZEd67yZm67rioSOqtfTwtOUirf08tXaK0
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MCP LINZ IMO 9383493 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mcp Linz ship details?


Vessel Mcp Linz (IMO: 9383493 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mcp Linz data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.