Vessel MBA FUTURE IMO 9494084

image
Vessel Name MBA FUTURE
IMO No. 9494084
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 82181
Flag Italy
Buit 2009
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 28/09/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MBA FUTURE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mba Future"
---------------
CallSign: IBWM
Ex-Name(s) :
TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN SS-053

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2009 by TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN
Flag : Italy
Class : Registro Italiano
DWT/Draft: 82,181 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.57 MT /  179.25 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,024 GT / 27,239 NT

Summer salt : 82,181 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW / 70.57 TPC

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1/3/5/7 : 25.20
 2/4/6 : 18.30
Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.05 m
Light weight : 11,169 MT
IFO capacity : 2,741 MT
MD/GO capacity : 212 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MBA FUTURE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MBA FUTURE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MBA FUTURE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
e8AdlYVbG
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
b1RpB1xFE8
E-mail ID
Dg4u4FsvoWt2Ab00gELEy
V-Sat ID
SG4KdvhxWt
To unlock Communication of vessel MBA FUTURE IMO 9494084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MBA FUTURE IMO 9494084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
n6nWrmRd81qjKIGoQqNUaf
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MBA FUTURE IMO 9494084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vw3Wg3UC7lWYr97LhJPSKlH7I5X8h
location icon
qMh6tHYQC4uetOv5eZR7QUxn8S2rcMTcRPLdwKhIrGtc9biG86qCwnTfSgx3faRbm
To unlock register Owner of vessel MBA FUTURE IMO 9494084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cbf5F5yXT8MnCCuD9e7wzMRoEVwuR
location icon
moIONftqjCONuTpda1s67HKIcA6KcoUzJHMrZpFhmc7kIskzOOsFQoiMfhXULDqKw
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MBA FUTURE IMO 9494084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cr10dJp281YS717cvNPg4EVrpsNJA
location icon
3VHUzgyK5vaQXu7Q8c3u7b1Vy7B7LUQxPlEFesoboglLo9v8J16JAIkQjOjZuIPVc
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MBA FUTURE IMO 9494084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mba Future ship details?


Vessel Mba Future (IMO: 9494084 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Italy
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mba Future data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.