Vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY IMO 9633252

image
Vessel Name MARITIME PROSPERITY
IMO No. 9633252
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61453
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)c
Since 15/11/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Maritime Prosperity"
------------------------
CallSign: 3EZX5
Ex-Name(s) :
Shin Kasado K-035

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by IMABARI SHIN KASADO Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,453 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.98 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 34,777 GT / 20,209 NT Summer salt : 61,453 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 = 23.60 2/4 = 17.90 3/5 = 23.80 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.6 m Light weight : 9,254 MT IFO capacity : 2,424 MT FW capacity : 669 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LhFxehltWW
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
lbIX19EOoX
E-mail ID
HtNjiTjHbs
V-Sat ID
9v0PoJB6Z9
To unlock Communication of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY IMO 9633252 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
YPJVofUjVILtVOMxnK4CNICchkWexdY7KmYHp1bEuyxjflqlVDIXBJesMz8RImUZIFAzlZrvsRwyz1Mbp7Gx4PeRBLTOHc4G84Ihkiv7pJT7FZuqIsl1V5gP12756fChorByWhYJJXr9fEOpLZdiTP4k1ZtDJqNWsxFD5rY5abejVf5jHdXVty2HapWc1lkw7cGG6P3DL9GgMDLuFQ2NTbYMjMV0uYhfGmHRegH3ilSd0YBqhkMJtjifszwEOxdCkoDyXNqafIMkIBNK4ORCM9lYikEVj6D1V0eKj8yyS52n2leGTEioGtigmNqaREbejVTz1jZJLeV88cHuQvmNksBHkpQURV5LFtlBYoU7wg1BQLbF21ItM1ILbq85IDl6s5sReXUNz0a4W4yt3Rjpmd2Xv8OWwUUNS
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY IMO 9633252 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
4XyWTuuKQC2Ig6LYkA4gZn
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY IMO 9633252 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fLYvSzrGMpV4HEa4MDiOit4i0q
location icon
4eahb2rK1i9EPqvl1PHvWCtlknbGXdolj2bjphwdvu2XSMfmLFoXufwUKwRnzR8ff6TptynTmExYCj7t5ERNJdyvV82GoLrDBf
To unlock register Owner of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY IMO 9633252 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qrjoWIRojRQ9oXK21KPi
location icon
1OjFtPFKfkYSrtVNsEoiQDFLVsZoYW200e4piPYppYpgqsZdCwUFldf9LwLgOpqMLBqS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY IMO 9633252 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UQNkky7eaiOxWxD8aD0u
location icon
d5lNLWmr9Z1VuyOrH5JO0Xob7RniHBqxx4J9qHJ8fS4k7awiCt3Cf4q3pzITujCcu1Vs
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MARITIME PROSPERITY IMO 9633252 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Maritime Prosperity ship details?


Vessel Maritime Prosperity (IMO: 9633252 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Maritime Prosperity data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.