Vessel MARIA DISCOVERY IMO 9163609

image
Vessel Name MARIA DISCOVERY
IMO No. 9163609
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3459
Flag Panama
Buit 1998
P & I Club
Class Bulgarski Koraben Registar
Since 09/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MARIA DISCOVERY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Maria Discovery"
--------------------
CallSign: 3FHS6
Ex-Name(s) :
Selinay S
MAG EXCELLENCE
SISU CURSA
GEORG MITCHELL
BATAVIER VII

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears : Gearless
Box-shaped

Built : 1998 by NIESTERN SANDER
Flag : Panama
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 3,459 MT DWT / 4.88 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 92.85 m (loa) / 15.85 m (beam)
LBP : 85 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,599 GT / 1,226 NT

Summer salt : 3,459 MT DWT / 4.88 m SSW

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Open hatches
Depth moulded : 6.2 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

6C8UCAfIFJu6ruP8ThlLtjbXB32gG4IeHQWCPwFFb4uLJjKmsDRQWuGdkTFezlr3Nk3boK3tjDAl4lPiALjAjnxGc8UU56otmHWsfqwLFNAYtYSQlQrgIxpdeUwbCJWnEvvSDR9xzQ1cY8DCVXdtMa8uc2SB8BWPvxopiV51M9K0BhFDeBJmso6e0goDsxfrTdPxOy3Sd3yQUWqEuk5arSp4DQUrL6eHw3Vs7ULSO2S959NxBXE3jQg6gpLpNSOk0zQeW0qpTGl5uBOoUeOepsGA

Unlocked Data of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
DYyoIWH4EW
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ltVlw79Sp
E-mail ID
SW11p9neDW
V-Sat ID
kVa6NvQGmR
To unlock Communication of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY IMO 9163609 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Lp6Xmb4ctXTyfmSnZhQcPNyfWHcGE24aXMHiV3nQy8RKMH1vVQssMJchB0AUB0tR8UNqlt3g2IkIBfkPC4oBsv6NlP5FxAmIcxYJ2Pzn0d0h120JXrzzurp7LN4tAyKScFWdT4Dmagd71uUu4fDmE6XVuwfHHKPOZ9vlEbg
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY IMO 9163609 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UsbGV4VpROJlyn7JHlnZFY
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY IMO 9163609 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
12LhM76sZVs0afMbChwRDGyM
location icon
0fo1ILdMNYdVsiQFwKQ
To unlock register Owner of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY IMO 9163609 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
53jvWoeVIVuFl8O5Z63LesFQ
location icon
ECAg1pwQ5UoJLbuRg9w
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY IMO 9163609 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MARIA DISCOVERY IMO 9163609 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Maria Discovery ship details?


Vessel Maria Discovery (IMO: 9163609 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1998 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Maria Discovery data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.