Vessel MAPLE HARBOUR IMO 9593323

image
Vessel Name MAPLE HARBOUR
IMO No. 9593323
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55832
Flag Korea (South)
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MAPLE HARBOUR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Maple Harbour"
------------------
CallSign: D7DJ
Ex-Name(s) :
KURE HARBOUR
IHI Marine Kure 3320

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by IHI KURE Flag : Korea (South) Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 55,832 MT DWT / 12.74 m SSW TPC / TPI : 56.94 MT / 144.63 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 31,540 GT / 18,765 NT Summer salt : 55,832 MT DWT / 12.74 m SSW / 56.94 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.1 m Light weight : 8,618 MT IFO capacity : 2,355 MT FW capacity : 311 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

hp01cHU2amUlrCwUfbGBzoNNFTKCuj6UlrubyXZNfR73XsGfcZjByiFoWa7HMZrxzLkwRXXtA7rZRFR20kT6VXXzgsOa0tPsCv6RpuxE2nEzox5DUmi5TqUdTjhoBruVl5YxXpg1ZXjJco0WWywhNXlVrLNj3rX4578GnBaoNaoqB45iwLMeGU3RG5zOMWNCxEQNPam5Vb5itD3xCzUbZmp5lOJUn9QWo99SzDB44BDmGxxk5ztdLAK3OUsdMxOselVh6YFNKgKwkU99oeuQU80dDN3qzwBt0Dm8w8eFKeee8AD80EwDUpq1gVQDvBW6rrLNMQw9j5EYFfekUxJbxskFZLZRisaNVyNa0ysZ4a9F5jWlG6K7HSdLYHqDBoOQklG9zOtZrgslyuRmMaq7dXgoSRop9HcrJytgg4kXRBTsWWeOqMGPwpefcmHk9bLY6cBQy37UywDfM0pn1bqyOArZkuiPqmEjABe3ezQDZQ4UxTgYcD3QMsSTYQmPxCX68nh2BPelWpywUTCwt2kgdOD4FyNgc2PWsLJ84mUfNAFYhQdsNZwTTwge5w6vfU4R32pI1OJQTXW2sXz0Vwuwb5vGAZL4h

Unlocked Data of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
qhFT5tMqf1
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
L2YzsxKNDJ
E-mail ID
gULBkPQSyT
V-Sat ID
U8xAQGd4HM
To unlock Communication of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR IMO 9593323 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
M39XeoPrDGa6ZBwZv53Z65mqUrHAFSERafagXOvsmCq1XQkJeZjssqjIQPnzPoPs1AjISv0RFlBL9AXpzvcgL4B1cfUMw4CBfWsurYJy10XlTZZFgHBy8FTf9YRlOvnANK6kAaHuh68Ww6NYGLyhh6wNe4K65WKv0TpkMs2FiWgQoyiKjkRlNyylwOwUTgTRiCe81jqBL4ozAliUrWw927yKPa38WAhkXmjiQc0VmXpZKVjk2XBwlF1A96LasTlAgsO
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR IMO 9593323 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6CTkpp02zcApC6aT3SxRaH
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR IMO 9593323 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xCCUYkc7qxzVm9xlCRkmzzVDtrGpHve
location icon
7oMqpjIgf39xhd5anFVdzEUDEtLDWrJTD7yMQyIf5sNPHdg6MhJvQPga6HU7aDTq18QkaucWwRT3ScuH4EQkhn6i
To unlock register Owner of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR IMO 9593323 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QUEEPK7xyiZ
location icon
fz19WVyZ6Pa1cY7YWlrLxKBp3oOqBggM5I73KOiympU8hrsLgF9CBXQLf5nSLBiMX0Sx27OB6ObyYIS2M3m7
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR IMO 9593323 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yWLEiHLH0n0
location icon
gQiehn1cKemzIcc2MZmAYnLgKLK6qeu11g5sbLsx2K5ff2XL9bBDxg0NkF4UlfBjHkwAdrp71AAHwtaHRGwy
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MAPLE HARBOUR IMO 9593323 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Maple Harbour ship details?


Vessel Maple Harbour (IMO: 9593323 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Korea (South)
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Maple Harbour data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.