Vessel MANDARIN TRADER IMO 9569279

image
Vessel Name MANDARIN TRADER
IMO No. 9569279
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56677
Flag Singapore
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class China Classification Society (IACS)
Since 22/01/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MANDARIN TRADER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mandarin Trader"
--------------------
CallSign: 9V8353
Ex-Name(s) :
HANTONG SHI 072

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by HANTONG SHI Flag : Singapore Class : China Class Society DWT/Draft: 56,677 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 33,034 GT / 19,273 NT Suez : 34,417 GT / 30,863 NT Panama : 27,382 NT Summer salt : 56,677 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,956 MT IFO capacity : 2,086 MT MD/GO capacity : 207 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MANDARIN TRADER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MANDARIN TRADER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MANDARIN TRADER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
OBfAI3zXUK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
hK9jtd8KhG
E-mail ID
Z8mMiTMBCuua1ZPZaQuklo3gUOYgD
V-Sat ID
sJj2m4uwi0
To unlock Communication of vessel MANDARIN TRADER IMO 9569279 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bBRtiqAEkQKbntQrpNtlxCb3DgtlwvZV9CpXvsadP2fqZclK01ErJVC2eA142XFK03WpmB01IKkxDVqaUsEI5QROlmA3MRHRWFImQaQ5jeYXHqM0M5Nbl63zhM8B0cTLO29pnnI3FUOJeCWSSJC1idKX2U4JwImZNYCo8pSUOANtoEb0tJMWQhymRW6q4bJpBowkmjjxdvj1yuXCuwbirQTwXz8sfuwncfdPBgHs2uan5vVdV7x8hIwjooTe7hvsB2O8i0x989iYf3yGRGGZyymCxUroIGc46EvtIF8wuBfXY8JZCgVBt3H99OndQxrK1BGIWYFJIeeLINNT0HTWHJg5uDx8uxKlvxKkBuG0rHCgpZl0SB2qe0z7uZqezyPYUxDMRAiWnCBEVIcy
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MANDARIN TRADER IMO 9569279 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
SnDF1RzfB4d8sMfeIDKXSp
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MANDARIN TRADER IMO 9569279 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SiQyyF9RhpN6RsFF2RzXjyHtx
location icon
fmNzMtghp6uh0nSwPnzyv16D3juipcXqHuK2rd0POfZVQ6R4ODYR0WlmU1MmgMzr3PDNSfO6zHC5P5ec6Zj0
To unlock register Owner of vessel MANDARIN TRADER IMO 9569279 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
N69aTNe4SPvvVxTJqZyjvvC
location icon
Gr5AQlzYov7kKJvSMMhxxUnMWXnA8U8HUVxcLuex0VRrmDMCpqc
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MANDARIN TRADER IMO 9569279 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5WEuqMzASA80o8aqz4bKOP7
location icon
6WqjIkJ8we1do0O0jcso7XsVWHvhDw8Zz9HNGmf7rwl9Y2AC9pH
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MANDARIN TRADER IMO 9569279 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mandarin Trader ship details?


Vessel Mandarin Trader (IMO: 9569279 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mandarin Trader data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.