Vessel MALYOVITSA IMO 9835795

image
Vessel Name MALYOVITSA
IMO No. 9835795
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 45516
Flag Malta
Buit 2020
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 27/05/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MALYOVITSA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Malyovitsa"
---------------
CallSign: 9HA5238
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG YZJ2015-2234

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2020 by JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG Flag : Malta Class : China Class Society DWT/Draft: 45,516 MT DWT / 10.80 m SSW LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 31.84 m (beam) LBP : 187 m Int'l tonnage : 29,076 GT / 14,407 NT Summer salt : 45,516 MT DWT / 10.80 m SSW Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 16 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MALYOVITSA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

yvOwj0lRv7u6cqFrWoRCrTb5wiYOr8je513AlUgY2GyfAQI4JfQ8nrFlYGwuTFt55UufI81lxHD7bdbjXdac8Yl8zpf4NZiS4f6hNx9NVOIHi3rdZ8G8ulHvwaWpC1AhLMXqMRSNbu2qmQxTxfMEmZ96Q05uLn7DB4efFgUmifkRlH62SAp1pF0kYwWd6l1oelm1gNlcAOwBf0BzKsp7Q4uslS5cKyGGqQvtuarCpvgUBwTftiMu8lms9X8F5nsXTvdrnhrOs

Unlocked Data of vessel MALYOVITSA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MALYOVITSA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LxbFjMlT6F
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
kUXsVlOBz
E-mail ID
Otgp2LJwdr
V-Sat ID
kz1qHEMKUS
To unlock Communication of vessel MALYOVITSA IMO 9835795 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BYHKy7Dwcojt0AVg3LMpiw5AotVAfcA4enxEg7uvnoxyyxyzJwCb5JOElbyJhsuejWDT40Grs6tmNjEiZERwvXxrF7S71lknURtp1gUgWTiScNsSPYnlOVxMSp6UCanxMF6pUAs1IAeQX8vmL7xTYiwBWBfxjwysQwE8vrAA7QdIY6QxsyabLiYzNuq1vAIoB5hFoHcTLd3xjhZ5TNP8adLaduzRtwtKtFix4Ajhw3SuiYi8VFDcP1EnjVAOw1mxdcncDud6ik6ha0K2flyMkuGlpgzNUr2oE7buAbg1KHoyaYByX6LNijWphOuFezGv7ROZl74iAJsiwYqAGRvga1yA8qSJ4n6wcstJrnIyGqzpsnTaDo3UeqeA8zcf63BytocHRq1dMswKJ6EiugM5839RxQJSZBqMK7GQv
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MALYOVITSA IMO 9835795 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xCuO8enDGGBCOdc31FcHpt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MALYOVITSA IMO 9835795 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bwp4DqC1FkgmA5o8ySKExK52
location icon
k2g99wOObJvhDobrfcGZ7VPzU4mQML20bW7Dv9pdOdltpNmv4Z0n09NRqmkL5b5TX5zuHdzkDSjsM1utzGwpqCOtnSKiEAJwuhn
To unlock register Owner of vessel MALYOVITSA IMO 9835795 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Wp5CvKTh3Kx8IwYvN5UeH1ucOF95
location icon
5yQ5Y7agp4kNvCUjHqCD7Y8IeYRtwzv61IVraNoI8L02Nu1cRNUJxTZ64
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MALYOVITSA IMO 9835795 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ocrLdb9Gq2CJfC4NV6aqY29QX7An
location icon
xzx2b3FylM9frMTOTfzyQKiGl9bMMfabKyVl96fZVXynCB67M1CozQGLK
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MALYOVITSA IMO 9835795 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Malyovitsa ship details?


Vessel Malyovitsa (IMO: 9835795 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Malyovitsa data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.