Vessel MAJESTY IMO 9442574

image
Vessel Name MAJESTY
IMO No. 9442574
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 34376
Flag Liberia
Buit 2011
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 16/09/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MAJESTY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Majesty"
------------
CallSign: D5AD9
Ex-Name(s) :
Dae Sun 499

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by DAE SUN Flag : Liberia Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 34,376 MT DWT / 9.91 m SSW TPC / TPI : 48.53 MT / 123.27 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.40 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 171.4 m Int'l tonnage : 21,300 GT / 11,844 NT Tropical fresh : 35,351 MT / 10.34 m Summer fresh : 34,376 MT / 10.14 m Tropical salt : 35,372 MT / 10.12 m Summer salt : 34,376 MT DWT / 9.91 m SSW / 48.53 TPC Winter salt : 33,383 MT / 9.71 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 14.4 m Light weight : 8,577 MT IFO capacity : 1,710 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MAJESTY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MAJESTY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MAJESTY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
SYOIsUKgKD
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Ixf1nTnNq7
E-mail ID
BNcgbDUGX9
V-Sat ID
qvGil8LZ7w
To unlock Communication of vessel MAJESTY IMO 9442574 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
s7lkFHlJx2TAUOMWwDAmKgJQZ74bzau6y4bQiz5o9YYN9sapcqd5vLYtCCOoWFvg8kdyGSgCJQqgznW1olnFYnBhkaZ8pLyPGIByN9Q90uPJqFyUI2UcV0UVqMMJeYeSfGcvSHyWzgiiz8nm0EparHuIEWmDVsdRq2OXsvtFqLTtfZDTdBwsF9WQQFZQfEVBYDN1kFvXpVqpyMfV4UMkI0mZBbj3J5btEYSoSEeaekpzV1MqeGk26ZJZwMiADzV4vrOJzSPKZqyVRNTHu6OqKatf4cbpMYdomFuwGkhankgP7kjAD0l0S8Lt5A7bxnv5XEYvhopj8e7kfEAoKOCBEGQFwBN3wX2HQ14jyN5jATyyiNEgYvXiXsnJR1lH5V0vJQ2dnPuVTzB7tyRXmG206hMvwUwtU76YfGqdi8FRlOQCjY2JzrWIbDK0YlTojQlYq2AaPGJEccE
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MAJESTY IMO 9442574 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
QegibbFpMF4CNoAFtJs0Dj
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MAJESTY IMO 9442574 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
G37GTGzbn9OdPrMMcqrx2igJD59v
location icon
w72v40g1siSgr2CWUf6VlJ2b1oQOTo4S2kAc7dTJUflKBISfCcAFKQo7lnWm14I4pi64bx0AtTAGqT0D8r5XUZC7Q
To unlock register Owner of vessel MAJESTY IMO 9442574 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JJvnuNHCyPyhE1pJ9zOxiKKL
location icon
C2qI2u7m4i2AmMiCwCvQuoaP54vuqeXlYcXFJYkAdpoOXYZTHauexld
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MAJESTY IMO 9442574 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tlR1sS3sN85UgPMSmEb6jnvi
location icon
2WwzuNVIOQmQ3v44twQRPlZ0alFwaJNWFDZ0Ym6I7a7CEjBVgefkqPh
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MAJESTY IMO 9442574 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Majesty ship details?


Vessel Majesty (IMO: 9442574 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Majesty data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.