Vessel MAG SUCCESS IMO 8997132

image
Vessel Name MAG SUCCESS
IMO No. 8997132
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3855
Flag Togo
Buit 2005
P & I Club
Class Isthmus Bureau of Shipping
Since 08/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MAG SUCCESS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mag Success"
----------------
CallSign: 5VHI2
Ex-Name(s) :
DIAMOND PROGRESS
CHANG AN 123

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2005 by WENLING YONGLI
Flag : Togo
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 3,855 MT DWT / 5.70 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 86.90 m (loa) / 14.00 m (beam)

Int'l tonnage : 2,622 GT / 1,468 NT

Summer salt : 3,855 MT DWT / 5.70 m SSW

Depth moulded : 7.5 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MAG SUCCESS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

lyQYs05ROIrjrCfKH5FHh34aJ74Vn0WuFxkpr3t3dcGsM4LQYJLkQAcuIEzCGNqza71XVqJwaFn4xVG1PA2sCPPm1LH1hZnzcREJq1Nxst9FXNpzSvMpA2VNirwIE0hpYekmqNzCTQHEhxTcYr7QmCThFKBOBsd4MiV0hDrlmdAJim0x8FrgfjSIVfHGWWNIo8NAlaPtGMCZIR7tmB7uTmymJHaucwwdbuXCppZGWROXyDyRN84yj9e0u9BbuNiGaxlMKX5n

Unlocked Data of vessel MAG SUCCESS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MAG SUCCESS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
yktXd0ksnU
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
8RmmP0pV4x
E-mail ID
pAqPXFPkdg
V-Sat ID
khQjOTkz8w
To unlock Communication of vessel MAG SUCCESS IMO 8997132 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MAG SUCCESS IMO 8997132 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
W8eD788iW5PaYIMwzO3tKD
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MAG SUCCESS IMO 8997132 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3uH1cLOKh4WvV59z
location icon
SoUCBMgi1QKFPkTL94IeLiIbe6z3dbuLML5yGokINwwZbot4SNz0n95rOewlcWFJa6iNyrId0loaagmhKhcNMSjDNREgzf7Okl9RpUIkNO1eHlrsHVG30S5qyP
To unlock register Owner of vessel MAG SUCCESS IMO 8997132 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TX8MyQSIa6AUAl7Z5ugeaKyS
location icon
rwLSSzXliEYpym0yFzeLOifJyDdOmPPRCNGArM2FoB12lYOYNBkbQBuRmSQHv58j2mvhiFwL
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MAG SUCCESS IMO 8997132 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KP9PHKw9KrPQVxv0mGlX
location icon
XpQsoJbAfqvmpxxnAAZnDGkHIsBEkNdNpLLAFqww15FFAdkXCPEiDqJJPTGH2WSY3i0QPg8hc7nFsMDZtd9W5QMs9W3I
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MAG SUCCESS IMO 8997132 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mag Success ship details?


Vessel Mag Success (IMO: 8997132 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2005 and currently sailing under the flag of Togo
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mag Success data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.