ruzave.com

Vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF IMO 9714240

image
Vessel Name LUISE OLDENDORFF
IMO No. 9714240
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 207562
Flag Portugal
Buit 2015
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 26/05/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Luise Oldendorff"
---------------------
CallSign: CQEI
Ex-Name(s) :
HYUNDAI GUNSAN 2676

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2015 by HYUNDAI ULSAN
Flag : Portugal
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 207,562 MT DWT / 18.59 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  141.50 MT /  359.41 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 300.00 m (loa) / 50.00 m (beam)
LBP : 291.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 107,413 GT / 67,428 NT

Summer salt : 207,562 MT DWT / 18.59 m SSW / 141.50 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 25 m
Light weight : 28,580 MT
IFO capacity : 5,954 MT
FW capacity : 499 m3

Shipowner : OLDENDORFF CARRIERS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

UOdjwFPEu1T84cXbUyodDzvzBrtNosy4yurBdAwooHS4S2DXRkZVBZnYb9IjUq42BPw4sRajNzk7yinSFJTAKsCWkxch0BMi5YxWv7oL3uoqIzYTYRmaCjTHzOpSUlykFf3xBRZhJkmkvmklW6ahcDuUSqFOBUfFc8U6RzS3NI35ZgHUjvA4zC4ysxBlGt7MTCSK8bqBIgPlQzc2icnAkm3BXvrjXrXosAnR9DIwU96vOyu6vNADIbR16tuiQco6YrxsyuJTTVwyT5lZB9JjWcUC4XBEroPQ6NHn5MaY0xB5m

Unlocked Data of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
gZvHSDWHl
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
FgkPXP0Vi7
E-mail ID
PCZUBCClsg
V-Sat ID
CnLmMu43EH
To unlock Communication of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF IMO 9714240 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7iK2kh7d8NF2gXRPXvg4JUWo3EL70f51GznNKaE5KEortc9XexNCapfnj3v4I0xbjtFb1qMzxdEWPo11b8dFRbJaYEsjA8tAhMT7hZcdbqLz8kfm3DNBhMiAoza5MoH45LGZq0pA7B7Im46hPyZcQ1FXhEohoMkB5Z8WMhd6FfxNo2H4o9Qm7ux3iyJWDrpJNTtEhsAMiXPcNNYxDBS0JvbhWYqE5mEMMrSecQyCNL7n0gMvoWPzcEWLuTrStiPiTiFIrpIZeqFWqa3AA3NZUWmzYBvHcTVPtXvsGeMWmtHGPY6x6iMj5ogDns22fNWZoqPPuWDeG0RMcSEcNyPAEQXWGGgz5r7kjidtmKtY8WitzXFQkCf7GcZdDuu5HYcXi9W
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF IMO 9714240 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
2ghZ9tFFnbFI6JZzcr3l1k
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF IMO 9714240 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KIzsIeQVYclBZnD4Dw4YHLRRAKVTt
location icon
6JJ98CzjM5FxJotD0g6sbtPwr3LAGDqkJ42jLCEMn2SnE
To unlock register Owner of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF IMO 9714240 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iu9aALuaGbzFxI5ym2mhJIRyEFawi
location icon
TRwLbbkYtBFdCKk7LCrEXYOdNemay2PUR2hudxZeSROl0
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF IMO 9714240 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fT288CKf6UelJHJIeqFzCFjh2wwvn
location icon
DFrYbJGWf5yXMCMOFGyB7IRXx6jqmMCoG3wAuImMNEbXF
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LUISE OLDENDORFF IMO 9714240 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Luise Oldendorff ship details?


Vessel Luise Oldendorff (IMO: 9714240 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Portugal
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Luise Oldendorff data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.