Vessel LORDSHIP IMO 9519066

image
Vessel Name LORDSHIP
IMO No. 9519066
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 178838
Flag Liberia
Buit 2010
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 02/12/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LORDSHIP information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Lordship"
-------------
CallSign: A8SZ3
Ex-Name(s) :
E. R. Bavaria
HYUNDAI SAMHO S487

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2010 by HYUNDAI SAMHO
Flag : Liberia
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 178,838 MT DWT / 18.20 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  124.70 MT /  316.74 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 291.97 m (loa) / 45.05 m (beam)
LBP : 283.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 93,186 GT / 59,500 NT

Summer salt : 178,838 MT DWT / 18.20 m SSW / 124.70 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 24.7 m
Light weight : 25,014 MT
IFO capacity : 5,543 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LORDSHIP upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel LORDSHIP

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LORDSHIP information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
I4UV2s6kCN
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
8rHHgpidJM
E-mail ID
MIYRlehopA
V-Sat ID
tHcFYSRuJc
To unlock Communication of vessel LORDSHIP IMO 9519066 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WfmMP1rUIv9LNoXkmStCeIK4OQqUoElr8SJGACzwmhuC6KuFxvJaq1foSIUNO9nBJxZ0cNnVK5gJgvT6Z7ymmTN4etbxcrTWSyQfIS0NXLPWI6yOEeYJtgUlKMjSMP5Lx9P4fKGSDpNBvNeobbI484cX2qabNKEc8MHqFuiQZkHAdZLQwPM3nmCVrJJiIlDrrRbRKxcQpC3hatmuOi2wrxpb8RRuuXh2SStEBn4yb5ZfWSQTldEv6FTJu4FGqXdrUIhARhBAxHc1zBKR7vNUiiZXJZoaCLnbC3iuuGzxL9VxYhAP88PMtmmY9yk5qO82ElDdBZGb2ziiC2bRtkjd8oJsLP0qGs0mFrZeaxaY6N8hBTDWY
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LORDSHIP IMO 9519066 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rUMdNEktIlZz3NJeGM7KkI
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LORDSHIP IMO 9519066 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
d3f3fXTy5KOxXDe6a2p6NCCS0
location icon
CqwXvrAMAdNrfdKSpvf1IrICqt0tgTjfPFs2iMVtTXKDmIocmdK9sP66ceuUgB2cOB3qccswDVoa6XvQRTw0GngGpg8xuSKUo8kZ
To unlock register Owner of vessel LORDSHIP IMO 9519066 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iMw50Xm1DxXqBYpwjZrmokRvJPA
location icon
v8jWWClvoHOk4ha0xG1dbqHC5AkcwL0ZkOZUC5whBQnBP6377gBKNfZ4Vo
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LORDSHIP IMO 9519066 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LORDSHIP IMO 9519066 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Lordship ship details?


Vessel Lordship (IMO: 9519066 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Lordship data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.