Vessel LILY BREEZE IMO 9149017

image
Vessel Name LILY BREEZE
IMO No. 9149017
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 74744
Flag Panama
Buit 1998
P & I Club American Steamship Owner P&I association
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LILY BREEZE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Lily Breeze"
----------------
CallSign: 3ETL8
Ex-Name(s) :
QATAR SEA
Samjohn Amity
NKK TSU 169

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1998 by NKK TSU
Flag : Panama
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 74,744 MT DWT / 13.79 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  67.00 MT /  170.18 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.29 m (beam)
LBP : 217 m

Int'l tonnage : 38,846 GT / 24,517 NT
Suez : 40,681 GT / 37,320 NT
Panama : 32,127 NT

Summer salt : 74,744 MT DWT / 13.79 m SSW / 67.00 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.1 m
Light weight : 9,990 MT
IFO capacity : 2,100 MT
MD/GO capacity : 180 MT
Constants : 650MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LILY BREEZE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

gcuzQjCVaeVI9aRdeWKr7FYffkjrpEoJnMQjQ8SEy8B5pIuDaaD9XcsDWVHLb2BzyVZ08MsKSIcThdIVPUNWeWV1ocMkKCECCLEtBQJdg4xvLkcLCNygkjwtY59ixVmzVBbPOW7Q4OV8OR3cMzjwcUwHm1xSvHbTMCnTJ5YQ9QVpL4QcwTSoJ8qAv4EleAvlrefMxW6sqXB2smVZIOzVoOOpt7K4x3jhDqHF1eLSCN0NA56S8NrUBPQXHmWCe53YmjwberOzRS3F9ysqZrFHIuAfTkrz61QTGIeI6nUf0G7oo2qlgfeIyhccJ0XZupCCkScTM3R1WXsJApbTY1K2nc34V9lmjrLXevdVsTgvrEskZRKlwLeThOj6P7dzgFWoCQotRht8Uvu6M24eHWMsBSnmiUZrTQz3IiZCveRg9OjO6PT24o79tjCAIOUWFjddgtgkGH5h

Unlocked Data of vessel LILY BREEZE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LILY BREEZE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
wnCs7VQOy
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
iPsrgJzBrq
E-mail ID
OMvgKS7krasOtMyp951Dupc3Ik1H6s3b
V-Sat ID
2d2aeGUT5v
To unlock Communication of vessel LILY BREEZE IMO 9149017 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LILY BREEZE IMO 9149017 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
uMmivmiN7ovEFRyyUW8frB
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LILY BREEZE IMO 9149017 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
DSzsT4xHBEbJF0SlgVC2AOvY6aA
location icon
AJMZr0JpRa4aKmo31Mb8ShmtdfIy1oT7oT2xWSr6X6P37p9cqRh1cQL5ixhD7VAG7h7qxTPmhbfQs1tdFjBwOeT9mnnuKZBUf0dXtTlYK4WQzsYKDHff2j8WHRw0QIBToVpeZy2w
To unlock register Owner of vessel LILY BREEZE IMO 9149017 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1oCosXN7imBSqo1acfq6SsabBSS
location icon
KKuoa5RUFwqQzeG6HV1W7Z5Z7tw0FRai8ESLOd7cWDrG6XAq6zh4bAzZwEAug2HLaWsiJvyO4WFaYkY7wYiCat3CMnSC69tGO1t
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LILY BREEZE IMO 9149017 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LILY BREEZE IMO 9149017 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Lily Breeze ship details?


Vessel Lily Breeze (IMO: 9149017 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1998 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Lily Breeze data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.