Vessel LILA SEOUL IMO 9566837

image
Vessel Name LILA SEOUL
IMO No. 9566837
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 79454
Flag Liberia
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LILA SEOUL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Lila Seoul"
---------------
CallSign: D5WF9
Ex-Name(s) :
Pan Kyla
Stx Kyla
Grand Irene
Jinhai J0073

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by JINHAI HI
Flag : Liberia
Class : South Korean Register
DWT/Draft: 79,454 MT DWT / 14.62 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.30 MT /  178.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.36 m (beam)
LBP : 222.84 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,502 GT / 27,856 NT
Suez : 45,259 GT / 41,284 NT
Panama : 35,918 NT

Summer salt : 79,454 MT DWT / 14.62 m SSW / 70.30 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.25 m
IFO capacity : 2,850 MT
MD/GO capacity : 164 MT
FW capacity : 416 m3

Shipowner : ARKA GLOBAL MARINE
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LILA SEOUL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel LILA SEOUL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LILA SEOUL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
nwGHKuMDWs
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
M81GwCkeoJ
E-mail ID
cglBolWjlg
V-Sat ID
VNYsgqbAQ9
To unlock Communication of vessel LILA SEOUL IMO 9566837 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LILA SEOUL IMO 9566837 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HxjwF6D6lV5eKU2ECTb4DE
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LILA SEOUL IMO 9566837 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SaeuqoDhl03bafpvvJp5FIkHXRR
location icon
6GenTJWC0kedRKeQGYvLcqZhOAw9G3TCZy1bsVdnnQ1C2xWjKrVJvzQPUIe9Qrj83r0zQgzBQMrTZxYrkC40odsxBDoZhgG5ClKEqDQGF2RzBbCx4vngpaf90gqT1HkbxKIN08LUdbQLhPF44Zdsf9y2V
To unlock register Owner of vessel LILA SEOUL IMO 9566837 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NjNzIZwgIz1CQKb9vROYKi8M4Vg
location icon
OnB3eu2Oj9yopAlvbpsqTDo41NbfeBaWapIfRoSsVfDxiuMQEjzZP8KDyEnV69r9KxHHApZaYN09TmTRDGdq2GG3AbWzWG5BQCIjQ9aUVmvxAyz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LILA SEOUL IMO 9566837 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yfGdyLechTcINmi6p7Do2vR7Eay
location icon
29G0rAfGQVqxHOK5alqNwpeu1SQTjJvgzM2vB3cT826WrznT1eJGmMXI9tlAoQv7MnFIcxy1cj6HSY5CdIBSkWYajBgdkOSmurm8sAmJFB63U4c
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LILA SEOUL IMO 9566837 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Lila Seoul ship details?


Vessel Lila Seoul (IMO: 9566837 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Lila Seoul data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.