Vessel LILA PIRAEUS IMO 9530319

image
Vessel Name LILA PIRAEUS
IMO No. 9530319
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 33324
Flag Liberia
Buit 2010
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LILA PIRAEUS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Lila Piraeus"
-----------------
CallSign: D5UV2
Ex-Name(s) :
IVAN LOPATIN
CHRISTIANE OLDENDORFF
Karoline Snug
YANGZHOU RYUWA LH1002

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2010 by YANGZHOU RYUWA Flag : Liberia Class : Registro Italiano DWT/Draft: 33,324 MT DWT / 10.60 m SSW TPC / TPI : 44.30 MT / 112.52 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.50 m (loa) / 27.70 m (beam) LBP : 170.8 m Int'l tonnage : 22,070 GT / 11,930 NT Summer salt : 33,324 MT DWT / 10.60 m SSW / 44.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 22.00 CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 15 m Light weight : 7,573 MT -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LILA PIRAEUS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel LILA PIRAEUS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LILA PIRAEUS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
HrkkhPLKLc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ip7gvIjfej
E-mail ID
NDncgsMPpo
V-Sat ID
bTlX3uhtPF
To unlock Communication of vessel LILA PIRAEUS IMO 9530319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LILA PIRAEUS IMO 9530319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PKF70kZgca7RUwbdjHaa2h
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LILA PIRAEUS IMO 9530319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
X8rKvcu6MVBePLy
location icon
fj6yvC6W9W9Thy3Lnb
To unlock register Owner of vessel LILA PIRAEUS IMO 9530319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Z45kKfuo1iiPhzd
location icon
HcqdLD0qOXc4gEj4nH
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LILA PIRAEUS IMO 9530319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wzDORh4If63Ns64ZvCdrN
location icon
DfAKvAucQzT4ykIedi7261K0mXm7Azz9lQYR5k15ajuZZEYkKOwQlIHFzVA8He3U5OyG
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LILA PIRAEUS IMO 9530319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Lila Piraeus ship details?


Vessel Lila Piraeus (IMO: 9530319 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Lila Piraeus data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.