Vessel LIBERATOR IMO 9364851

image
Vessel Name LIBERATOR
IMO No. 9364851
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28414
Flag Panama
Buit 2006
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 05/01/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LIBERATOR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Liberator"
--------------
CallSign: 3EET8
Ex-Name(s) :
Duncan Bay
Shimanami 508

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Built : 2006 by IMABARI SHIMANAMI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,414 MT DWT / 9.78 m SSW TPC / TPI : 39.60 MT / 100.58 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 169.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 160.4 m Int'l tonnage : 16,951 GT / 10,134 NT Summer salt : 28,414 MT DWT / 9.78 m SSW / 39.60 TPC Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 5,195 MT IFO capacity : 1,305 MT FW capacity : 260 m3 Shipowner : EVALEND SHIPPING ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LIBERATOR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel LIBERATOR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LIBERATOR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
BvHRT3FYIP
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
A7xqklKwuy
E-mail ID
fwC9lFcaAF
V-Sat ID
mIP0PJEImD
To unlock Communication of vessel LIBERATOR IMO 9364851 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ySjgb6M7MBoWgKRJBB9CXAtGmD8j1TDemNmcWR3BOthOIgpX3LKK4PJnD2phSvmickIqEiHC8gMzza30b8MS7a8V9g8JSSuTUmRgb5RlOMtMI9FOcld0vm4lVGpTNhxv9JmUT3LO86b6dIuWlgmrw5zF8Fx6utjaFfi3xWPtH1ywLoekS210Fc9cOVl3FkNQpPi4UoxoFj6FjCO0uXlZ2OcTb1NuiK8WbCCjLRhUu5O9ufsbAotm2fJ9M4YU7StAGdd6nKmg4wkyyB51O1N1uBl5dLTxKysXoJrilTVZw6FyJIte1eLMUGdwjuWBQa1BZ7R5EDWUzCrkpc5KZ3NXXO7udKCaMVNA4p94SEWRKcv5nNdLx3xVnJvyNlgOFw1JLCe5DWWYQLQpwo4WJEstpp2morZ8uoQc1ldEEvyaUVjl5Cm9ucqckKOGhYRJCySx7b51IMKdygzqUG8GFxYtaI5o3i2P4V7qTJlj59eYSvlaUu
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LIBERATOR IMO 9364851 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZvcCDLHfYzI8uTBezoKpy0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LIBERATOR IMO 9364851 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rI1ibTG7ZDLxt4JOBYOD
location icon
burUGbUuR0rn1eg5iGUkDxBrnGKtILvfde10qNJnGgaI9mQx69b6zBFCKEjSnrimUwVAM7AP5RYTIhSLY8AEIKiQB
To unlock register Owner of vessel LIBERATOR IMO 9364851 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jIIzYKCehOlWUSlGiK68c75i
location icon
4RDhfgIaBaVwrLyDsYxoTRdrMq9VqxZerEIWxflij9inywwDxvdpQnRP
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LIBERATOR IMO 9364851 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
DIcodApFbQkI5r8oI2uZhsaU
location icon
JkE4iieDmTuxMOKQKvMzYtDdqchYBu5gZi3Hosx778KcAB9bHE2GoVSe
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LIBERATOR IMO 9364851 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Liberator ship details?


Vessel Liberator (IMO: 9364851 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2006 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Liberator data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.