Vessel LADY HABARKA IMO 9835006

image
Vessel Name LADY HABARKA
IMO No. 9835006
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4220
Flag Netherlands
Buit 2021
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 28/07/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LADY HABARKA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Lady Habarka"
-----------------
Ex-Name(s) :
CHOWGULE C-252

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2021 by CHOWGULE
Flag : Netherlands
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 4,220 MT DWT / 0.00 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 95.00 m (loa) / 13.00 m (beam)

Int'l tonnage : 2,999 GT 

Summer salt : 4,220 MT DWT / 0.00 m SSW

Depth moulded : 8 m

Shipowner : WIJNNE & BARENDS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LADY HABARKA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

kYzwvIcbIDvP11Q44sI646cz8qNtZ0YQQmt30M4FtCDZs9pxlExSLFZ4xDYwOJO3aG52QQ22V6sJP3gvaWNYW5EAlaSuWDov6XTxpC90p0Hpweckbx2mphWPVOKv5bMLttUGGxGp6cvaGlOK6mWhtiTPglMvD3VC7umWjHKa0b52mGhyptoLKHNPxYRBlhhWWgc2pVscq9708HB5mCTwGCNceC5VFmRfuYyj0GmQd84dylujg58q7bbrx2SRNWINEPmmyEb47UTG7oqug1jrz8kCB3V8aMBztHrK1yBfkyXtoNbUaIwDovfLekBKTn

Unlocked Data of vessel LADY HABARKA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LADY HABARKA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
9OCgpyf5xQ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
fAmc96uAC
E-mail ID
YJxGFMCKsS
V-Sat ID
PPfBxztCav
To unlock Communication of vessel LADY HABARKA IMO 9835006 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
C13IeJOuRkg0wkoj10K0Z0H4mMb4QT4lc9UbJx1bTCM5kP2kirjzTSJGCkwpmdl4funl1MBErj7VOzo66xeoFdBFUXAFXi46g0QHr19u6VcUTbn2NSalBWz7lxVDjbn6Nm9QaRtTNcU3dWta0s6UTvRvzboYWYzrxq7
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LADY HABARKA IMO 9835006 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
W5UxU5chvh07ODhzalRvu2
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LADY HABARKA IMO 9835006 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Fynt7RvXmtCrXdnA0xu1YQ18j
location icon
GuvNQIfFQA6CbGC5Js3o44cJzDH7HBvmGMHZ7I0rF3hbUusQ0z27PUtF2d0Az7NjikPws0ur96NGFla4lTekzoSJI5KAOkMxTFNQjTdsWnowN3ek
To unlock register Owner of vessel LADY HABARKA IMO 9835006 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lR1sNlBKTSjEppmDrkNbouF1G48
location icon
bWZyF28cCLceyBvhfzTAEc6cIuClY5TnOsRLfRTxj3uUQO2oIt
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LADY HABARKA IMO 9835006 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mDqROmMqFcdL42VZ9yCsXROXNiQ
location icon
bT9UyGn2wwUmbbjv5wO2WqRdrW1g7172hPmmIO8f7GG75lYPHV
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LADY HABARKA IMO 9835006 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Lady Habarka ship details?


Vessel Lady Habarka (IMO: 9835006 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Lady Habarka data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.