Vessel LACTA IMO 9502362

image
Vessel Name LACTA
IMO No. 9502362
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58713
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2010
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 28/06/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LACTA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Lacta"
----------
CallSign: V7A2389
Ex-Name(s) :
Korean Lily
KAWASAKI SAKAIDE 1678

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2010 by KAWASAKI KOBE Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 58,713 MT DWT / 12.68 m SSW TPC / TPI : 59.50 MT / 151.13 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 197.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194 m Int'l tonnage : 33,096 GT / 19,142 NT Suez : 33,829 GT / 31,835 NT Panama : 27,434 NT Tropical salt : 60,279 MT / 12.94 m / 59.60 TPC Summer salt : 58,713 MT DWT / 12.68 m SSW / 59.50 TPC Winter salt : 57,143 MT / 12.41 m / 59.50 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 21.00 2/4 : 26.00 3 : 24.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.1 m Light weight : 9,020 MT IFO capacity : 2,140 MT FW capacity : 392 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LACTA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel LACTA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LACTA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
47rpyPwANU
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
4OSDv1U3gh
E-mail ID
u6AwRTEHAk
V-Sat ID
M8uQdk80i8
To unlock Communication of vessel LACTA IMO 9502362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6WEd1i5LFDow6oDGHhKb0O2DRwHVCjmeGn15Ep2rwfPuuUcNjfamLXKFd5z2eyxp838LeKDqt4cKR33nM9DoazhrqlJcsmnbtZbD9QUUWAcbFehfyJqqw7c2ZqrUIELq2nNNMXvOtWepbFfsnw7kJ7bPAU4ulu3HEphzwAGy2w0AEUcYsm9tVKTmZxDYCGhzv9GKm32cY6OA6OchLCc8F9aDvX3hXHF2BJV3179S53F1uGGXmSsW50ZNq9WfJ2VyLuG42sCwNnSC6DWUgfRAxv7ECABK5VZi99sfxHPvWU8KT1bIoIAsjuGX2wKG2mrSkTr0tV0hBobudpXZnY3bVtJvDySTHb065xSslK6Ck73odQ3VCuxWwpw4vKaeFB3
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LACTA IMO 9502362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
9nMsZ2gv87q8wBw6YC6nTW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LACTA IMO 9502362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0BZWVoI9UbLBX5nKFbLfEI
location icon
eo4NYSiITke7iJJtm6A3XamjuwwiPhnBTDp8EXBCWtCbZFO8c41Zwec4xGET2QAGoIwg7ufnVDj
To unlock register Owner of vessel LACTA IMO 9502362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
M6YtV2D1g8BC1JhuWyGKd
location icon
ODKqmmVjMjKY7rvbsbCFtnTvT7fw2amoqkNRedztugnM
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LACTA IMO 9502362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OO6zEBquVjCYWKsCvoQWv
location icon
55FW9ug4bIBn1vxuOWmJ5jaSXcewUvp5QQNx1AWKnx6W
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LACTA IMO 9502362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Lacta ship details?


Vessel Lacta (IMO: 9502362 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Lacta data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.