Vessel LA SILLONAIS IMO 9733284

image
Vessel Name LA SILLONAIS
IMO No. 9733284
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 40481
Flag Malta
Buit 2015
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since Bureau Veritas (IACS) Delivered since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LA SILLONAIS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "La Sillonais"
-----------------
CallSign: 9HA3632
Ex-Name(s) :
   TIANJIN XINGANG NB007-8

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by XINGANG Flag : Malta Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 40,481 MT DWT / 10.70 m SSW TPC / TPI : 51.70 MT / 131.32 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.99 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 176.55 m Int'l tonnage : 24,725 GT / 13,677 NT Tropical salt : 41,635 MT / 10.92 m / 51.80 TPC Summer salt : 40,481 MT DWT / 10.70 m SSW / 51.70 TPC Winter salt : 39,338 MT / 10.48 m / 51.60 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 = 21.00 2/4 = 15.10 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 15 m Light weight : 8,565 MT IFO capacity : 1,582 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LA SILLONAIS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel LA SILLONAIS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LA SILLONAIS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1KQun4R23l
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
98pHg9Sn0n
E-mail ID
UCoVTwDBgS
V-Sat ID
swIrxB3o4i
To unlock Communication of vessel LA SILLONAIS IMO 9733284 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
GdELmcLW1yd57bGEm9fQPpL2MFgqNAi0ZM0PI5QAKVCOvlCedTs8A4BeyuSqxzZPDPCSSEDq580fWaGsWiluAiHvGsGPAiOIhMYsM3Wx23vvqS8HPRPQjlPjZKklRlyVKiJlaiX2JWNMxDXz6AbOAveh0E6peq9XJK4KvpfPHmjOePOSCnYOvC2oRhVgdt7EZkjknwVhEuMyLY3zG3K971VyEC6UxXE7gzpvH9NA85ywePL5jNFkemg2YmLmEtMq6Xz7kGbL2T0Zoy4qHV23CZYFRXodIoCpSpodKP617FNrxU9mdfun9PJ0FxfEzCeovgFyhnCXfmi7YuNCuZu7IlpwPYrLPBeR6TK7dqhUvFbL92wC92E6eHEX26Fme8qXPh55p6A35mdgacEhjnsgOuZYfit1ng2K5GvNtamktDzIwOYvd5Vcu
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LA SILLONAIS IMO 9733284 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
M2N8B6OG1CzMyD9VMHEfy1
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LA SILLONAIS IMO 9733284 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IbxY7CP9precNUGK
location icon
QXvYL8SmNL9CASXFjgWEZCVezKpef5M6BHPgvJdflfdRvM1ENWDXg766G8MBizb6cq
To unlock register Owner of vessel LA SILLONAIS IMO 9733284 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
R689Jk8mZ84ge
location icon
8mLkC5e2i5Y4XkENLCQS4RqqHuCmu9FbytXPNMBcUDs
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LA SILLONAIS IMO 9733284 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9hshbJGXw4bdfWmha86w3EuNqUD
location icon
gOhiso9hNv2rbuajLpm0HOVZL9WrnFcK4TwH4e4qmgGz1NWakAwZGWcvNfxvfW9RxiMtwF8HKpghvCZYXG5SrxkYr1qI8k95Nnusstqc6ZhU6370HTP
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LA SILLONAIS IMO 9733284 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are La Sillonais ship details?


Vessel La Sillonais (IMO: 9733284 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of La Sillonais data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.