Vessel LA BAMBA IMO 9495363

image
Vessel Name LA BAMBA
IMO No. 9495363
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 37155
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2012
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 10/04/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LA BAMBA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "La Bamba"
-------------
CallSign: V7XJ4
Ex-Name(s) :
Saiki 1216

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2012 by SAIKI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 37,155 MT DWT / 10.87 m SSW TPC / TPI : 45.67 MT / 116.00 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 177.85 m (loa) / 28.60 m (beam) LBP : 169.8 m Int'l tonnage : 22,863 GT / 12,519 NT Summer salt : 37,155 MT DWT / 10.87 m SSW / 45.67 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 22.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 15 m Light weight : 6,194 MT IFO capacity : 1,543 MT FW capacity : 219 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LA BAMBA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

6WawcZo0ypxZXOUNY2HiJ1oHfIIhWUX5xIs6Nos8ZhfTH1UtMBgt30fVQ1vAa0y1ilGlDYffskBKnJoFNJVI8kyR589MAip5xWsRSzRlYGi68c1sbvhBnJKemLi00ykUEdo0U20OGJkY4LoCZKYhLQVfY7rPHg6Xz4G0rX3S5t02pFtbInGuZ1HUSTBqH4VcDnPwFljrPNLZCLnL7aGxRDF0O8eQTBb483Tx7AugAhgVLKGF97ef4tI6QzrwE4yhZ1ACvKPgeVg5JUol9VgDigvPUPLVmAJKcnelAvPPbi2nWA2kOBgXlfQpKKJKH19GgLtJEDAeMHPLN1MptOyQlvtPWISO8NUjxDjaWXlGKI3hbSZdJcv9YW6EMtSo0BA2UvGkrUsyr5aT1jii44VD9N6S0eA3BpI0nX16a95GjuGQk1bE2OVKvZKXqGCpM1Ae9fX6F8RoGRUJcS5C2zGe7

Unlocked Data of vessel LA BAMBA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LA BAMBA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
6ctGa4p0HP
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Bsf6cIv1By
E-mail ID
mTV2XhOSZK
V-Sat ID
EkgEj5Xio4
To unlock Communication of vessel LA BAMBA IMO 9495363 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HuQTWhbujUtZPkTH4n3wIRAhfQY2BqrEyvL7Ki7vwE8Bj3CPrqneWecE9L9I3i9gra1f469aA1gmK4BFGi2YGZcYIjnbErQ79nC4Eo0qf6pntTV6Y3BJN2WkZWbGuUrEmGFjsRvvATnEMQPPpfINoOQ3wnx9swy6bhrkazQiPj6QGOBiUUeP1U6VUaVV0uEz46iYEjy09Eq1e1NvhrR4EDhLu6PwiG4YZcEjlvzfpVbFmsgwRueFCh5PyNvGyXGgZTi5SIESLMHatoJ8lXLCHMvYnE7KW6vTM9RnwTTupe5YMgJ1pYmAxmi2aDRKlue1mGlVvc07Lj61qY2TwLZDINxs5kmy1ROkJeQ9bmIJ0Npehnd88q4R20bYIjLfiAnotQG9EqLIw8ZfiTAz5XyaFTOvW6hl8psJtWxQaS4GBd3SuA3Mfoahdnxum
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LA BAMBA IMO 9495363 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
x4Q5SiZvNziZW9TsqwzUdv
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LA BAMBA IMO 9495363 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gCzPg5pI0tGS5XHNnN8m
location icon
mvTv0lAboC54XXvDTEX51wtei0V3uGXyXLGzew84mFNagZO9tIel4CTvqgYosIUOpmqEhFROpebVOag3Vz1Os2InRCLspeI9vsex95muWIavZyoujSLdUKJ8KKVnjzqNrldl11QjHlpKngCMX85acVhiDbhQLB5waQOlQuJwAZ
To unlock register Owner of vessel LA BAMBA IMO 9495363 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
49z0sBlnW41ynrOKEuv4tXhfPElsc8l
location icon
4asULQYEjnjWcJq8Npl22jpwNC3elkmoLRWyehjvlv1kEMdQFkSPSXPn5CuuOHE9TSciMSaVpL5NJxUxMZns6R8rv57qGpA72
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LA BAMBA IMO 9495363 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
sPwSrm7Z5wnEM2epeG
location icon
QQ6u896hyrSMphw480NdIWjBPy0ex95hOWbesUl5DWpGSuMEmSnwLceRSBtbJZjZ2UvtrL046KGiM471Gf3lfIOoG2WFsHlh
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LA BAMBA IMO 9495363 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are La Bamba ship details?


Vessel La Bamba (IMO: 9495363 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of La Bamba data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.