Vessel KURUSHIMA IMO 9539353

image
Vessel Name KURUSHIMA
IMO No. 9539353
Vessel Type Heavylift Carrier
DWT Weight 30127
Flag Panama
Buit 2011
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 23/06/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KURUSHIMA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kurushima"
--------------
CallSign: 3EUX6
Ex-Name(s) :
Shin Kochi 7252

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  2x100T Cranes
+ 2x30T Cranes
Built : 2011 by SHIN KOCHI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 30,127 MT DWT / 10.32 m SSW LOA/Beam : 174.43 m (loa) / 28.00 m (beam) LBP : 162 m Int'l tonnage : 20,079 GT / 10,093 NT Summer salt : 30,127 MT DWT / 10.32 m SSW Depth moulded : 14.8 m IFO capacity : 1,169 MT FW capacity : 311 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without g
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KURUSHIMA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

jU7wvYpfi7R2JD5R2odH2Xienb7c2EqSQw0hf35YJ0Jiqi8yNBlsqMm5D0G7eoO2JxboS5eCVvhjAVIPOcXGWTmOjsane5I646JoA8blmGVwaGxKnEZootVS4nZS093rR00yIw04Xq5WLLRxSRhNTJNXyfWyBKzTpktVjoeVScjlkepjgjrkHcZ0TkbI3zOb1KD08zl5QHrtKtZsQMf22GTuSmwQtKTmgtclds22bBNxmDGeOnrw58Hb1ZWDnTr9EjenNjlAW

Unlocked Data of vessel KURUSHIMA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KURUSHIMA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
twzr5TB6ft
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
CIrEkULSob
E-mail ID
TExbZVFvTr
V-Sat ID
6sBdO6ddLa
To unlock Communication of vessel KURUSHIMA IMO 9539353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
munRfmlFpBtL6TJ9Rpt8Wls8A7At0uHaKqKqCv6T2uP26FkJmp9zhbvC7mLn2vYvuSDhBzTtg0n1lGH5fq5Zoo4okin3U26WXxnU4M
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KURUSHIMA IMO 9539353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
IGz42BXOi3uzZOV9pS5IFh
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KURUSHIMA IMO 9539353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0oKBfxvPy2w9khYN0N8jn5
location icon
WI2NEFRsQpbGmik2DZvmy1hS9vzX1aN5tzoNFr3ve8OMhGtwwzs6Stl7JpM4U1gimN7fE7qBtV5rhhzPpg3VZu1P1Two84VVc8LoilsJ2WBJAcDkRaKbETjG5wrjM8AreXkOeKcqLXLQp4RxCbQl07UYiVqLo
To unlock register Owner of vessel KURUSHIMA IMO 9539353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8Mi6xTwwlE7EN8Q6TH094UFCiQ
location icon
lqoWhD94BnMxywyj8F1j3zePceygTiB8fsoVIukKDtJkiyU1hqua8zSAZMscIodvJRX7VB6jOQNLWPA7drBl6B74IZ2jvDgImEtvRB
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KURUSHIMA IMO 9539353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uQrfte24Uzep1g5VbyWUt2Rgs6
location icon
Q50lodvGEuDHdIGhusB6zZID85xCMGI6XSK34BcQCgZYMzF9ZFIJTSySz0NaLGFS9Xxsa4BAJy2iGAcnUVfVcV4Wjp4Ve0Wrnfdm1x
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KURUSHIMA IMO 9539353 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kurushima ship details?


Vessel Kurushima (IMO: 9539353 ) is Heavylift Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kurushima data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.