Vessel KSL RUIYANG IMO 9488566

image
Vessel Name KSL RUIYANG
IMO No. 9488566
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56872
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2010
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 08/02/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KSL RUIYANG information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ksl Ruiyang"
----------------
CallSign: V7A2219
Ex-Name(s) :
VINCENT GEMMA
Essex Strait
Taizhou Sanfu Sf060113

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2010 by TAIZHOU SANFU Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 56,872 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.64 m Int'l tonnage : 33,033 GT / 19,132 NT Summer salt : 56,872 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,787 MT IFO capacity : 2,274 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KSL RUIYANG upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel KSL RUIYANG

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KSL RUIYANG information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
XQSCdWvDHX
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
T4VupiGMug
E-mail ID
phQNMSFC6g
V-Sat ID
vKJXDiKqnh
To unlock Communication of vessel KSL RUIYANG IMO 9488566 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
w3NRUfFsz6L3Ba25ctxEZWUbAJLKZ3CfKT9YAqFbEqYKNq2HZQsqcgJr3YrOD6J4oTyJoKO9n3y61CixV8OrJ6df6q6zlsfwOcCpWIGaS5ORAOAFXQ3cYXr9OS38cwNWErFme1BVFWki0RrzXXvKvcVX6r9VTtOB5mHc7ZNsk1MhqToElniS3OcFaNkUdmkNfxhKmG8Y9JLiIIiA5YuINHosUyHEnsmunMIMujzBM6TMumg2Fqn9Lz6rUDCNJblocqEK2mPwyXk9s0XOVOn2u24sD9abzkpY28cQ9modGX9n1c1VMknmal7vITijbib5atPW944oSuuTahIU5vKxQFHNFlWLh9GmaSFkCHNn3O62KOeYsCPSL336qV1q5tLCeZgVWVaTpHubEoduR64KekaMasnBLQWQenVhNmvsDgKyqNoT9DzMkfTiP2aSwY1TDqhpWzKOly4MQoWv9CQU2kmzo
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KSL RUIYANG IMO 9488566 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
nnmGRkpAtDeORo5Nta6Mcr
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KSL RUIYANG IMO 9488566 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
c01CoEeWaLorsiq8UFvyHuYaXeEo
location icon
vELYUv3xJRRhAxvwh6DdoYeYVtir179SPvEiNWnWXDGeLrdpc0JrcjyfQ0vhRxVFQpQxrxvheOb5Ui7xuQGBBh9uB34167znC6lsPb7lADOIgNN2jg6Bc9goDNcj3fTrQG0MBUKBN284bdPzBHhIl7mPCN6bQRTpKy
To unlock register Owner of vessel KSL RUIYANG IMO 9488566 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
T51mWTWQZKuiCQaiqDZLw1oqzxSdr
location icon
U5nbN2dH8tqoupnWVI7SyXz7ojNyw0yjSsoj0a6359TYvbwiSaW1xCSHDCGLrLE7RgHbKyyDBbuBZJ4EtSPV8pA6dZPJWc2i0BpHU9t3spoadPkjxxpn
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KSL RUIYANG IMO 9488566 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CEPQhvy2z5uo5G5oSEus52EmZ6SSS
location icon
3licY9BUnFBUlMAdlpp89u93VH7XU4HLqrCdDAqq7BoMjj6IR1pbB5cWWvKq9poi0osn6NP04xnst2Hkhp5szpgsaBCT8cWGWpNL7Q6iZUk4mxrrxlkR
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KSL RUIYANG IMO 9488566 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ksl Ruiyang ship details?


Vessel Ksl Ruiyang (IMO: 9488566 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ksl Ruiyang data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.