Vessel KOUROUPI IMO 9339466

image
Vessel Name KOUROUPI
IMO No. 9339466
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56047
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2008
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 20/02/2008

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KOUROUPI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kouroupi"
-------------
CallSign: 3EPB6
Ex-Name(s) :
Medi Imabari
Mitsui Tamano 1656

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2008 by MITSUI TAMANO Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 56,047 MT DWT / 12.57 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.20 MT / 140.21 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 31,236 GT / 18,504 NT Summer salt : 56,047 MT DWT / 12.57 m SSW / 55.20 TPC Depth moulded : 18.1 m Light weight : 9,185 MT IFO capacity : 2,500 MT FW capacity : 428 m3 Shipowner : FRANCO NAVIERA ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KOUROUPI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel KOUROUPI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KOUROUPI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
FzNV9aGUfk
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
UtvQGAnlNv
E-mail ID
bu8j5m5CDZ
V-Sat ID
tOCtL1OsJc
To unlock Communication of vessel KOUROUPI IMO 9339466 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
wl8L2n52WlI53rOR8gVG6OvaBhEs9nAmxa1HDkPc6Q0hqIYO788y2ua0HKhqHrKDpgvRyUUDcsPlZFsIUHISc4uA6Z4w6w6yHYb6k7AFrJX3yk4hlhY2ymZccWMmzOxfIGTHEQxbTM1JWbT7yhacwADHqZpOuNMiMNIgqi9BFFGIYKSS3A13FGbjRzkJtkTTVXmTlXbYjmgnNQNRahGY7lgKybIgW685LA4N3vpMHPVZt0TEuw7l2dfscCHxsM9b8ucHdLMdJ6U3tV2ffmpVwloKAYPL4ArqzxjNL6jsRDlX3r4tlfqYeQrehdmKm1sqAISx8X1uWeKCxD4GEuioiTr6zZ8FHF8BTL3RGXxuLAgLem29OI581FNzopFLVebRKbSCvjqNi1CtnvFTSbWA82vK7JknXqzKW1LaZAOiBE0TecWgUuGa6Qe0IwrDU8hXozJZfveJfA70QwHKyaUuSBw5KhPLUmjBpSPJ39jlSVTuV6X8iU4TydMroxLXEoKkvvS9wfeJJgE18bjiiRpJQbanDhHFKB6WxawSUA2Wpnm
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KOUROUPI IMO 9339466 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
vvV4whWoCDpMcRfNTtUZFY
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KOUROUPI IMO 9339466 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hr0z5eRcLjV7YS2GY17G3
location icon
dQxGkX4W61RGdsZAaEgwWCUbwEpAOZvEXqxqiLED27thUtVaHJ1cREX7ic5R6fPcbZMptgHxw0pLsqzdi2
To unlock register Owner of vessel KOUROUPI IMO 9339466 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xl5At5tO76mffPyEfHOoF7
location icon
LGfWkjis7ofhVJrua5iKoMiTc7LFbOHmj94f3XJFKJZ12datsbrEg
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KOUROUPI IMO 9339466 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
FtxZUQT6GcnxVcbEEviAOK
location icon
8nrfkC7VbGcf4CChGSfnVZ93rGlJvEeos6lIsV6E24gjQWCZizptd
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KOUROUPI IMO 9339466 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kouroupi ship details?


Vessel Kouroupi (IMO: 9339466 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kouroupi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.