Vessel KOMI IMO 9700196

image
Vessel Name KOMI
IMO No. 9700196
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63628
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2015
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 12/01/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KOMI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Komi"
---------
CallSign: V7A2888
Ex-Name(s) :
COSCO ZHOUSHAN N598

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by COSCO ZHOUSHAN Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 63,628 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,353 GT / 21,951 NT Summer salt : 63,628 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 11,722 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KOMI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel KOMI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KOMI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Bqqy1Ot2Kc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ExY1T1P1Uq
E-mail ID
2PpVFq0UsT
V-Sat ID
tdx4o99zVQ
To unlock Communication of vessel KOMI IMO 9700196 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bze8yYmBgbuYGp01VBV6Belw0tabx2Y3lcXFSInjVCNqY9OL9GJ2bZAzrN51GTZgbW3hNxsKwxdO0cu63M0r9oRC8mGprjgIJKSh5m6GaTYzmbMebuBDB1lWC7m7qsma9YhKMZ1vvJgVvnKh8ueIH1As7oqUFp42TuMEVzVbWgBAMxRjTIMB0igzaN3SPzkmG06mzQRHfdtgZO5LyoZbhfSdczcjHargJA4tnUOHQEeAjtVbIBlRFA9cT6PoWYQ6uIrwbGhn1nSyAV3uvDVYH8yZAhDwtmkbrfeLuODqqpm84PZd3GRXcSYHUYfgDjO77MCNpS6vVSIGo6ktuaRWnm0o1EEbR4IyJUZWzJ66sdWqNWv7vXB5pnTYT3vtlHVvl3KzmVqwFuvUR8hltxpNXXrWCq0eeXlEnbD9ncFtKG3ND5q88ydHaQkS6cve
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KOMI IMO 9700196 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZDivDuqUT10qjl7KGBZ39K
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KOMI IMO 9700196 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OirsHcLuOj4xVvMw470
location icon
2Sob6dST0JXOIjLlheZUXRUroHWKG9yOCZ1vHMJrcAch0oR9wnVHUaW50DYaesLVYHmfuICw2zQhm4vWhpA7G1KowxRa93LDXgHticEoNZ496F4DSrtGAEa03
To unlock register Owner of vessel KOMI IMO 9700196 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TwHvwZUhAirMk1ZnEwN8Z
location icon
9JWcPq3HNxzLR9AVaIiOwcOLDoih2B9DtK5YrUkVKFcauLmgZkTBLfSXkKRm5MNe9VxdUqWsOoEbcLu1DNSbSkm3IG5q9BDbrmyY6kGxOu9AmT2E4LwQ0kdbnGauVKMXkzR1hVkwO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KOMI IMO 9700196 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KOMI IMO 9700196 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Komi ship details?


Vessel Komi (IMO: 9700196 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Komi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.