Vessel KOMAL IMO 9082104

image
Vessel Name KOMAL
IMO No. 9082104
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2271
Flag India
Buit 1992
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 30/08/2000

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KOMAL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Komal"
----------
CallSign: AVHY
Ex-Name(s) :
Nand Bhavani
PRIME VI
NAND BHAVANI

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1992 by Magdala
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,271 MT DWT / 3.82 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 77.90 m (loa) / 12.42 m (beam)
LBP : 74.62 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,478 GT / 571 NT

Summer salt : 2,271 MT DWT / 3.82 m SSW

Light weight : 803 MT

Shipowner : ARKAY SEA LOGISTICS LTD
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KOMAL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ftJ6j8CXCjMV0dcLZgJAeXyM7VD4Wl5VRoGkQMvEgu9NKi9tJZGkdbEmPoJD6VipCSdCMGozz7e6emteXZ8cUWXnwhRaJYVCORikwlnZ6l6T06tQfMYXfm5o0ZJcPp5P3HFCoZb55NY4cC4umLw7hSAFkotGruj4Zgc30Lnr1a0l2B3SKPm87CfMmAn5nacqwlwK05QQEeAygwiIny5y6vuro6JNrKk29qiFnEqbCosmIdeB5IjMyaJx7qf3lCmGryWySYOpsmzel587sfKbxLIU2mOvEkZBML2CkG9uejcu1

Unlocked Data of vessel KOMAL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KOMAL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EBJ1ZKelTS
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
EO4UAyyqxa
E-mail ID
GPBwOW3ZPe
V-Sat ID
3RcMNAfSLG
To unlock Communication of vessel KOMAL IMO 9082104 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
dCj6lQV8WPKhGk6JNxbXOrTBb4jc9T65L33Vn2N7ydC67D6CSx7UWIrL9oSSzGhclP
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KOMAL IMO 9082104 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rlItUE14BtQzzmetBby318
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KOMAL IMO 9082104 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bY96BMLkRgbKVK5rOcYCQpb
location icon
IiNIBuEp5RElEnYTyywJLBGgWLWYACs2hoibP5djexXWiQmyzEYpf4LsHqL3
To unlock register Owner of vessel KOMAL IMO 9082104 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7flyGvJqSX0bkuL0Wcna4nf
location icon
QkqR5aeovoB2adzuhnCbFOdgIn7Ni1LCzSgGMHZfXIL0FNftB3HuAvTnnrqE
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KOMAL IMO 9082104 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KOMAL IMO 9082104 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Komal ship details?


Vessel Komal (IMO: 9082104 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1992 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Komal data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.