Vessel KITAKAMI IMO 9430820

image
Vessel Name KITAKAMI
IMO No. 9430820
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55668
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2009
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 29/08/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KITAKAMI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kitakami"
-------------
CallSign: 3FWQ6
Ex-Name(s) :
Four Kitakami
Mitsui Tamano 1703

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2009 by MITSUI TAMANO Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 55,668 MT DWT / 12.57 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.80 MT / 141.73 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 31,236 GT / 18,516 NT Summer salt : 55,668 MT DWT / 12.57 m SSW / 55.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/2/4/5 = 25.00 3 = 31.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.1 m Light weight : 9,185 MT IFO capacity : 2,500 MT FW capacity : 428 m3 Shipowner : SCHULTE B ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KITAKAMI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel KITAKAMI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KITAKAMI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
K9WIq1rTLS
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
UxvvZ6cFYt
E-mail ID
9MzEZQ6S9m
V-Sat ID
g89il035VV
To unlock Communication of vessel KITAKAMI IMO 9430820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6cjgCHYv7qI0PJ79DwNgkhPbPvSNv6UuJl35wTJAr4AZ3fLeBh96g3awbA1crffSxRO7vDZJJkKSWyenbMKAH3uYSMzVHK5I6NC7T6yhCnluXU07qHRR38eKyIVlibwP246HM1qxVxqBHmq6dEAsXOnAdWXP27KMVu5YY5V0NOKgczYCnDEQxeIj3jZzb8b8IY9OEesVS1TRhlk4N4xFNeJgsyp9u9gNcx8TTeYE83aBHJsF7q0Ry9RtbjFvuY6yShVe9Uz5O7wFcYaViyBA5HA6q5sjMyRYJXA04qFEynbaoFN4TLNSyTSf9l1hOd6J1oesW6ejuoxgRUh0X2u3ScnthHV3my1Lu2DZ2NE8EoutaDzJcIGbHRrHBBLhpu0Uh2FcCG5oPYRYm7v0nhsQEvLjSaReVARdE9OuTHDat064VsY7KhPoGYks
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KITAKAMI IMO 9430820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6RPdV0fuSiBUtQdWkA5NYM
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KITAKAMI IMO 9430820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Pv9xA6njFfwKAwmwtMJN572UO
location icon
UJrrR8mcAUpZmXmyXcY2DsCiCmZovYKEXeIO05OYiSNrm76QN9klK9ouum1OC
To unlock register Owner of vessel KITAKAMI IMO 9430820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WIllXuEhFiAUrCkUtdB411NMk
location icon
xHuRnzrC02cy5lRCDNLNuzbolgEShMm7UToJE6wfrMWYh3DaRQ3JQ4WRpu148
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KITAKAMI IMO 9430820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kMChsE7bvbSBCyjPcT8qpArDPC
location icon
P1jW4LdeDI9KP01qPbikqLEfIjjScDct1Vy9LsyACBMkyGUPgZo15rCsoA
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KITAKAMI IMO 9430820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kitakami ship details?


Vessel Kitakami (IMO: 9430820 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kitakami data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.