Vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA IMO 9650171

image
Vessel Name KIRAN ANATOLIA
IMO No. 9650171
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63478
Flag Malta
Buit 2013
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 01/09/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kiran Anatolia"
-------------------
CallSign: 9HA3365
Ex-Name(s) :
ZHEJIANG ZENGZHOU 011

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by ZHEJIANG ZENGZHOU Flag : Malta Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 63,478 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,353 GT / 21,603 NT Tropical salt : 65,206 MT / 13.58 m Summer salt : 63,478 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Winter salt : 61,751 MT / 13.02 m / 62.20 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 11,718 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
HvjUKo176y
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
m32xptbp4j
E-mail ID
LQrLv2aQMr
V-Sat ID
1J7vlRTPlL
To unlock Communication of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA IMO 9650171 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
I2IxQpRxIrYDJ6CsXBIGuFnptfY2rOzLv1c4RCIxD2BIZbZyq9pdEgtKsKwbEmJLKR81OyloOanJoi1nnHDKyInqjzHWoQ0t3AyuJmkOiqzGwMXcq7stKum2ZXU6BszNjGOFLHhBmGm8PgMR2BaHGPKmzb3hW5f7WvjeBqEPPDK1awLehCwgLRUBa9OAUqEExdBZKYtd4op3T3iGo9deFcS9OrTymhwFcfwjK3qzm0FsbK8mVp4EsAdSpzrryZxlnvOQHYrkmyXS5C5MwBTMYA6gDUWetF1ZdM3q1Bm27w6sLbRrFnqEXqYVF2nIaVHvFF70PzD3QIiNO01YWI0Ok7J4pcs7uRHQqHlvruJQqmROUq3U19EY350kwU72YzWBp1E7Aw1xKCwwvDy3
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA IMO 9650171 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8FuCV4F8823HTSudmFA2aH
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA IMO 9650171 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TJf1Hk31GFdV6JbIN6Fr
location icon
7nUUEskHG5TiBfFVGeUxHiy50nT7fVPb9oDOXFXr2ORHIsDXwgx0L0icatP3ixw2e9H7R72lOwIwBvIBe5si8m5aq18gxqzQqsEik8TQcx9ihnMJnW3AGX6UNn6Ww7zR1RFV4tNpTw9FZ1L64J5LdXWo6RQ2J31KUGeBGUSzq5fofkutzS1vtW
To unlock register Owner of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA IMO 9650171 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tim71yC0aBuLJ9NZgKXD552PH9B
location icon
B4i1MFHxBOV6kCGl6tdTaCEhpinnuLfzYiviwdHLbdyyOrpimctHKHq2dAm657ejM4dseT1SQeG0u1AcrYMiT4hOXvBLPOSKYOPM5GcCWIfarTCGMdIgAvTexUuz4LNj2q9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA IMO 9650171 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4W2O6LkrmbzaTYkrYpYbALwBBMv
location icon
dLcmjKZruvZ9jxzjCe9XsvPGYyA8rSppCGiRYE8ApgNfJrn8fBjHuNGLN2MjCDSejzYJvN8zDK5tHUCSyv5OxJ7LWHiTCi4Bij3X8iVgX3F2C5HdjiBaCyEiBR1zEcnv4Vj
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KIRAN ANATOLIA IMO 9650171 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kiran Anatolia ship details?


Vessel Kiran Anatolia (IMO: 9650171 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kiran Anatolia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.