ruzave.com

Vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC IMO 9653185

image
Vessel Name KIRAN ADRIATIC
IMO No. 9653185
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63477
Flag Malta
Buit 2014
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 15/10/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kiran Adriatic"
-------------------
CallSign: 9HA3610
Ex-Name(s) :
YANGFAN 2258

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2014 by YANGFAN Flag : Malta Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 63,477 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 217 m Int'l tonnage : 36,353 GT / 21,605 NT Tropical salt : 65,205 MT / 13.58 m Summer salt : 63,477 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Winter salt : 61,750 MT / 13.02 m / 62.20 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 11,803 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

saFt9d1cX8pUuUZIzB9Ws1ARPoAdeceLEu06oJZJ3OvOATyUjfdQvk3wCxZ9eUFkuSOSLU6yksDLCH77fbnKJKT8Nv33SovaWdAFrJ1MPlDjkywcxLvyrJJKalEupKlAPEV2ghDUnbFubEPDzRm7zYPn1FflWqKhr49huR3w375NbIIsoRQqThnNgWOjNjpc8fhmJafkQ4JjRVMCNtElyKclAt80L3d931V8COljTFDj4cP4E7RTfqXhSzPAtP1iZmHd32hUC7lFaJFUUHmrbFDGCsyaXbCxV3OBpVkeqXt5xNpcVBdRfjt5TO2zl0XMDWOcGP9iJlsU1pdfmja9QIBMxaCBiCaECKYyhf9h3zfUerq9OIjPOJNbcCd0cNyQij3qVw1OESsif2Y2ypQIzg856nlUZ77iilw8qQyk01dp9f1XZGV95ce2A0diTJbU0FPHDARDWWOFtqkFy8BPUHv

Unlocked Data of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
OmHVlt2xkf
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
58vm9tTHA9
E-mail ID
Pi5bCHqlAb
V-Sat ID
xNFGOajPL5
To unlock Communication of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC IMO 9653185 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
idQuTzyYrXQ56PSpPB5cv6L0GfZjSI8EiyvEu6kGQmRj7HCVpGQ6wNmDWo3nCnfTVXsHCHJHlaSB168m2ZnElfPdeVnmOuJdFb0QEv49o9zfHh6juoqW5qdg05WMEMyp0umm6L05Sj7EoWWN4KSGDR92jk2Le7uEPwDcUMhnjMiepJdcinUdPPCtHKtbbdk1VnFybLWM9hufdyZ08oKc0Tg3xZwVkAB3CL55EK7YWmj0bxopsFt5pg46DQWJpVc7LoIYZfXBosfau0x3jdUVcelTseVgMtuqD38XrWhSE398VWNYjdsLWQRKb5nAwDLa12vAWz3giv3SJg64eZnUf7tHvvOqfrAEc2Cltn241kQ09FHpDdrYr1daCWKvaYKOiwkbMAgYFKHvtRQF
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC IMO 9653185 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
uYbaGiw3hIFUBLw7qlZw9a
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC IMO 9653185 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
HRd6pL7xIFnX0hJzwwSkB
location icon
W43SO2qvKowWMMkoDWuqs7MxQj7FZCUJSJBECvgjbrwImBrUzddXDbfckOI4TSUcV28rGemum6DcD8pByeEOnB98w02F0IiPOSDaj0tsZoHy3Gr5JZArpGfjEWC1rBcj0dUyyY1NdanGfjD865lpfaTaztGOWQX8sMqJhxQZEi8ViWAh5ktc46
To unlock register Owner of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC IMO 9653185 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UNzcotxM7TjGahflaUboYRGGJlM
location icon
Spz8JVwRjcj6LEzd7agQt3QLpJkBclay1adxmMOYIWEGNru9Uc9GZRbXrqQ3nhOvRFQWwLW07ffTunWjLo6HOVNnUhEY34Wq60TNPJCZ8tcXie7fbPNFqXVRlm0q2oaLcLG
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC IMO 9653185 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ulhxWsreG1QfJTbeXZUAKaVm756
location icon
I4XuonxGE4TiILKLUASKSyoALpbkv3ab6m9q6K2juEsk7tY8ksiolo00Yco7DUx6Gm4vq56JCV5b2IUIgDPJ71MSKROTwtK3kXtrWOa2HVjXcYlfVuJvA3MX0LhG7MHQFwL
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KIRAN ADRIATIC IMO 9653185 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kiran Adriatic ship details?


Vessel Kiran Adriatic (IMO: 9653185 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kiran Adriatic data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.