Vessel KENGTUNG IMO 9158135

image
Vessel Name KENGTUNG
IMO No. 9158135
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 11626
Flag Myanmar
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 03/05/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KENGTUNG information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kengtung"
-------------
CallSign: XYNY
Ex-Name(s) :
XINGANG 322

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x25T Cranes
+ 2x30T Cranes
Built : 1999 by XINGANG Flag : Myanmar Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 11,626 MT DWT / 7.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 25.30 MT / 64.26 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 136.97 m (loa) / 22.44 m (beam) LBP : 128 m Int'l tonnage : 9,436 GT / 4,858 NT Summer salt : 11,626 MT DWT / 7.80 m SSW / 25.30 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 11 m -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KENGTUNG upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ZSWiGgbaInr3tWf7ax7T02OLHG9rCobgu5vGsv4dQrpzcIm4FGYxCkiNzjlRBlcVWON99AVwB7CFUt8kUpT7WW5KnlwcMtoY6B8CKZn2BUr75XwRzFfXcdpzkPczmUXbsZBEhGZX8YpAOuI4CRCo0jqi4TCJHWk99pUMpfzOyRoluYJ5wgDxfdBF1KxKEXqelXRcgKv1KQSXqrnnheuWMsrGwQ4nvE9eGjUOpFkeh0NMvm49ExbwXzVhPr2wS0qVEutapcjirKy

Unlocked Data of vessel KENGTUNG

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KENGTUNG information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
sv3VpvcOht
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
VcxyXnNZa4
E-mail ID
Tv3MnzYGA3
V-Sat ID
OI27MhCsCp
To unlock Communication of vessel KENGTUNG IMO 9158135 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
36qT4LC7O8tMSGYiAyVXgSxib4yt6ZE809t5yEjMlnoqSSQ5ll12HRTXdHouiwahQ1OFLm5QRKYQRmWEbjgkm
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KENGTUNG IMO 9158135 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LUZMgEM3GaIZ69FeA5926L
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KENGTUNG IMO 9158135 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GL34U7dU6uWxmeCRfQ1bZ6daJJ3JH
location icon
lyw6E2ACvpKmuMxIsuo5QPaTHrUIOm6U6VC7dPs7NSewaL9RR0TFbF
To unlock register Owner of vessel KENGTUNG IMO 9158135 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PbEyc9lXkD3FIVgygOaR10u9gCTQt
location icon
7VGonDdZhtksm1vOJkBiZrosM3cQzcXShVLy2eYrZQkMCqTL4cudKX
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KENGTUNG IMO 9158135 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Uj3NQU64UigEtcEAeE2HlYk5DPUWQ
location icon
a77oaCvAW1APoNptBTReOc2ha7AJnTxVrNrofBJ6nFaxQ6bZuHi92o
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KENGTUNG IMO 9158135 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kengtung ship details?


Vessel Kengtung (IMO: 9158135 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Myanmar
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kengtung data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.