Vessel KARADENIZ S IMO 9477440

image
Vessel Name KARADENIZ S
IMO No. 9477440
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57157
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 08/12/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KARADENIZ S information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

V "Karadeniz S"
----------------
CallSign: 3ESV9
Ex-Name(s) :
DD KARADENIZ
Zealand Rotterdam
STX Jinhae 4009

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x13cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB JINHAE Flag : Panama Class : Registro Italiano DWT/Draft: 57,157 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.3 m Int'l tonnage : 33,312 GT / 18,893 NT Suez : 34,634 GT / 30,898 NT Panama : 27,609 NT Summer salt : 57,157 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 24.00 2/4 : 18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,628 MT IFO capacity : 1,758 MT FW capacity : 490 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KARADENIZ S upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

yiDZUQTfpZLrQ4qr2ZgcEUK2afMyQVofYWhjQ6CxKyaS2BYGA1G5uN5yVWvEF2oWPG9ZJ9iESvb7epMu6wUbYS6XoMXzCICr8aKq5eFm6snV41PmQlsXHrTXSM4wXUNnOmGfqGtvsvN3t5dJrmYkchb6Akw5Apc13R4VxpOdSpZ5XDQiPv8jen8hPEJ5fbkYgjOh0sK9hoD0ZektkdfC9TMsISnTWnZwdNOsMRUySNm7iuGUyzad15xDFxBCAVpVDWZHc2RYOfDIwSvbsHz4lAj3EyjObj5OxlbsBIwztH4S3YbdOyiQov93MoaZM00O7J6UsxJQYdu9G4DvaxPyAYIKRKRhJVxeJdPCnoKjsaE8Evs8kq6kMxWAQntPFzXu6sn2FH5rdSCXgbYIRfb4220IIxvZ9KqwbaAakAHjoPPfZmOfuOKc5qLaQNJxMurrtOUbOSQXmPM1hNhR6bFA3Jy6KRcl8MfTy6eC1v0UAmk4DuKQ2CA6IjFYPvC5e8yIoKvBdgbKbL3

Unlocked Data of vessel KARADENIZ S

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KARADENIZ S information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
OSVmPFV2W2
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0Na582S65Y
E-mail ID
2OplDwIbF3
V-Sat ID
W8J9Tbmq87
To unlock Communication of vessel KARADENIZ S IMO 9477440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
fgAJA24UWIouIY4MAakx8wvuQJdI9luqUZdr3fDBaDluG08c5vVQh5V02ik2Q4YJPmT4wgElrdRiYIWP4wp6f2ecmocvYrL8p6v3PgXIJULfquP2vxsx87utFyOByHm5Buc4SGfpM0fhI5zrNleCutlkDnLZoa6NAQZNllPRfNltwcugEKLt1lPJEZMzfh8YZNws96a72129Se59MkoM4fO8vT71zzt6NW5dqvEWgwfEFd78roTOWzCbXPEX3n8LNgNysuyxhREqYBkcT44JUt6E8qm37UDKHjANvffex3411fzUGtZ9q7eaOZXpMjOyB4bTG1hKHRmQMoiXY9IrYw2jPbVgPKmqDM2m2bPQ5wxk2HAf4pfwojwdakk4OpKUQMvjtTmKOrhLUx89tmR0S0ye6lHAU7AsIwOLpT4puz5YYJ6g6BQyyEsdCPVWWiuYiKHwK9N9xwuttNlLDZplOaoieS4g8rWV
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KARADENIZ S IMO 9477440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
OLKKwMJnBiiNjh5reiOZ3J
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KARADENIZ S IMO 9477440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5xd6V3syNU8SUp1yeUYjfimsEIMwi
location icon
F5j1b06MTSMG4aYQUxchlRPLp8xgnLvIYCrvT8mcG7M9ob3K6ffxXFAqZeJAHmJ7noTRIDG33ctpdlvGVIdi0qYiZBom3v4G2El299LPOON09esqeMl4GM5UZUeTnYlzJzzeWfFCLzkV0A
To unlock register Owner of vessel KARADENIZ S IMO 9477440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Qb0U1yAtKUIKciGfMpaBNoqORk6Exsy
location icon
KtfT8B48TYJGTtY33uDP9jw9Patwj9XbX9Lb99OGJLPYBI11TOgXLsswscBqYEgxI8ETobQwcvVPN8l3VpkIQGMR0NpXUZ2Mn
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KARADENIZ S IMO 9477440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SlDAUcSiODHtf0ku4J1rrDpBTyXN6dj
location icon
f4h0awUWDfVfE0BFl6QykHbbQKR5C0ftMdHdFlDCQuPzcvq59idAdJIWUr2A1SB7XxDcwrtt5YxAJreWDH11Y2iaOtkzadi8r
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KARADENIZ S IMO 9477440 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Karadeniz S ship details?


Vessel Karadeniz S (IMO: 9477440 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Karadeniz S data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.