Vessel KANGNA IMO 9082099

image
Vessel Name KANGNA
IMO No. 9082099
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2277
Flag India
Buit 1992
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KANGNA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kangna"
-----------
CallSign: AVOY
Ex-Name(s) :
Nand Bhargavi
KANGNA
NAND BHARGAVI
PRIME IX

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1992 by Magdala
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,277 MT DWT / 3.82 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 77.90 m (loa) / 12.42 m (beam)
LBP : 74.62 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,478 GT / 551 NT

Summer salt : 2,277 MT DWT / 3.82 m SSW

Light weight : 797 MT

Shipowner : ARKAY SEA LOGISTICS LTD
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KANGNA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

3VP8ZARDXHE2SIqWdSe7zyhsK279yizhNBlEYySZYn9nJrwWciH9Ut0YCLwuFcGcijLBLBPMmC8E8Xcagthx8eRHPK3K2UKXdGeUjZevlTFJU0ndvQ3tIGLR1bR2mcGtO4iRJlE3Lt9i1IQW9U19arpmBzs2GrOSBv3CufviT8fKnr0RAa7XeITiXPBHflOFbNSVFnDMOdATmnsDf1BUOVB3DjZSXkgHO12ktCVgVmuWYdEeLyz7MkffiHgi6V49ERnVzWaMMrj0bJmZaSavc1UiMi7McfkDohC9NXjmi7ltaHd47ONZdGp9H2Yv7w

Unlocked Data of vessel KANGNA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KANGNA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
7cZcYqABbY
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JgCOgkrzSS
E-mail ID
0d9typDilo
V-Sat ID
iVkRwYnWpR
To unlock Communication of vessel KANGNA IMO 9082099 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UGuQ2nqcmnT8tyY1IN2NCYVSpGmqkGhKSaqsYE92lOKP1sgmW5qsGavVtrvQOn01Qi
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KANGNA IMO 9082099 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qUNvrV2TYNUakORHer6tql
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KANGNA IMO 9082099 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QtnC7UtCcYeUCQ2HG3LiLyW
location icon
6z2GLiJgY8HqQlxRqUGdU8mTBHJb3dD1ZqPIytEeyu2qxefbSZ4gyYxnp5sl
To unlock register Owner of vessel KANGNA IMO 9082099 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9tWXUwNtkRGA6ZR5QQ0DzKg
location icon
T4q7PG2RFV8kRZpike8rVp15uxBqynZp4lWFaDBGANNXHN6mcWqhu7ZGKc0E
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KANGNA IMO 9082099 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KANGNA IMO 9082099 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kangna ship details?


Vessel Kangna (IMO: 9082099 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1992 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kangna data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.