Vessel KAITI HILL IMO 9286944

image
Vessel Name KAITI HILL
IMO No. 9286944
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 29727
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2004
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 10/02/2004

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KAITI HILL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kaiti Hill"
---------------
CallSign: VRZN4
Ex-Name(s) :
IVS LAVENDER

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
3x8cbm Grabs
Built : 2004 by SHIKOKU DOCKYARD Flag : Hong Kong Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 29,727 MT DWT / 9.72 m SSW TPC / TPI : 40.50 MT / 102.87 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 170.70 m (loa) / 27.00 m (beam) LBP : 163.5 m Int'l tonnage : 18,020 GT / 10,748 NT Suez : 18,500 GT / 16,470 NT Panama : 15,000 NT Tropical salt : 30,554 MT / 9.92 m / 40.70 TPC Summer salt : 29,727 MT DWT / 9.72 m SSW / 40.50 TPC Winter salt : 28,910 MT / 9.72 m / 40.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge Log fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.8 m Light weight : 6,152 MT IFO capacity : 1,653 MT MD/GO capacity : 110 MT FW capacity : 317 m3 Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : PACIFIC BASIN SHIPPING -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KAITI HILL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel KAITI HILL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KAITI HILL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
WetCfdNl0z
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
GR4fyHgBOm
E-mail ID
NA0rQl1O9f
V-Sat ID
Gl5gzg3lwr
To unlock Communication of vessel KAITI HILL IMO 9286944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
vF4DHp3jv3xc5KwTHpQyIQkj8TzKYzxPnje0Tbk9qISkvRvvnuNp0qOV6OnWiLEjCJXJ5LUoKBEtoY5lA629X8TdHy8KaPzFJkJJduKc7DsERrqLVM1qiCJlSBr6vatVt9x8qJAAIOkzQ67YVrJ5CVvjHt2ef2PcZkKugKtprKW837L4KoOUPhWcNwtYzgCnqhwm9YmDPgJ55LCDTLT2EVonQWvJPkaaWauJghLsKBdQviMnIQIiMiKK8V53B0J6SXYj9xoJpCymNEAbRb5CoKJoyYfTVHsOnUd8lRMcAaxWAldUgyNTy22OrfLbAOAFozov2GqC14m8gqDYLNOtQVfb7afxJmc6wwcrQrleAZ6HwNH9g7dIIDrivIZodgtQRFuGR1Mqcf49MmDvaO9jbhNjIaNQm1QtrxmVzqBd1Xk45U6CK89uItWVONpRfA2aGHuG
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KAITI HILL IMO 9286944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lJtnXXH7OrVGt0dojiNcrV
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KAITI HILL IMO 9286944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
2d3VF5EWcBMPTk
location icon
cl6Hyrk3WIudcDKfRY2tslWibpZqNXI8OeRkUZJ489M48qbF5YOTVcTciH8AcOTDLXcZAyxo33fufFgUG6foxkOR9PNi35X3U0UqYDaoGEg0UEKUNZjq0pe8rayf
To unlock register Owner of vessel KAITI HILL IMO 9286944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lACW26rMu3IeQHDDVjftsxFEX2A5L0
location icon
zqLtXMsAnLypGS6d3wsdwbhoChgajMxtXzPRMz8MWrhXmenUNS13FtP437ab4sf7gxIHlBcO8Qk8GHffsL
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KAITI HILL IMO 9286944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
6HImKwUxqZ2fRUW2XUyg8GY8a4DtMu
location icon
d0K0G76xPK1TgkYSJgzdxEJYeiiBVAB3KbD6avA0N8NpJAWR2jhzweUOieYxYzgGWedkiB0jfhZlZ5GFa6
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KAITI HILL IMO 9286944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kaiti Hill ship details?


Vessel Kaiti Hill (IMO: 9286944 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2004 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kaiti Hill data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.