Vessel JSW SINHAGAD IMO 9797345

image
Vessel Name JSW SINHAGAD
IMO No. 9797345
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 7933
Flag India
Buit 2020
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 05/02/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW SINHAGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Sinhagad"
-----------------
CallSign: AWTR
Ex-Name(s) :
WESTERN MARINE 142

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2020 by WESTERN MARINE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 7,933 MT DWT / 4.80 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 121.60 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 116.98 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,264 GT / 2,655 NT

Summer salt : 7,933 MT DWT / 4.80 m
Depth moulded : 7 m

Shipowner : JSW SHIPPING & LOGISTICS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW SINHAGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

yZEgojgehXNkfVK3nl1VAixp2WZ1CPCvVY8OYfPAnbTR3Yhl2YWWD2cCGsT6Z2LlzHglU0zW4ChP0Oo07vks2HI77refqmpy470By5h6HUqfQ3llsRQ5XhvuHJCkkeiHQMIeelSHrs0v9z2o5Tz7chxLDLCIofcS4mVDuwpUN1KhJ3aurGEOsDrQ9LLrWjuo8IMD8fIlFP7Pk5hKOa1ikltOw0IAjrYpZsXbR328X2sjIoEG4Nqlpjrs62Yoq9j4XHY9QK23Njy8kib465j1QyR3fHaS6RzqPf35fcP4c1fOyLhkvoXGnqoqIh32Me

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW SINHAGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW SINHAGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PONyHnj9XC
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2XWddzkgur
E-mail ID
pMv78cCdKr
V-Sat ID
GeXELdlLPN
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW SINHAGAD IMO 9797345 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5mpsD3W79plPmubkaBGjliy6l8W2Nzn5hNsmBEM06YjzNZI
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW SINHAGAD IMO 9797345 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
YCs6k78N6WdNvWMXFx18ll
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW SINHAGAD IMO 9797345 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bMTWZwjD8slvTj6xPunb
location icon
CHbVta0hAmd6OaAaBcyvoGNZGx3t9dkLD9Cvg1BwdL6Stl3HEDnO2yYaiZb1jJYtKvvD
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW SINHAGAD IMO 9797345 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qtyR6l4Ir7rfmctLzK4P
location icon
hViPpG0Pw63juSFYiGKR2lUgRNfAAbGMDRxgetajv0Q2MI83pISLfCAMkb4BT5FNvzAc
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW SINHAGAD IMO 9797345 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW SINHAGAD IMO 9797345 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Sinhagad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Sinhagad (IMO: 9797345 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Sinhagad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.