ruzave.com

Vessel JSW RAIGAD IMO 9797319

image
Vessel Name JSW RAIGAD
IMO No. 9797319
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 7493
Flag India
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 20/10/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW RAIGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Raigad"
---------------
CallSign: AWTO
Ex-Name(s) :
WESTERN MARINE 139

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by WESTERN MARINE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 7,493 MT DWT / 4.82 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 121.54 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 117.306 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,265 GT / 2,460 NT

Summer salt : 7,493 MT DWT / 4.82 m SSW

Depth moulded : 7 m
Light weight : 2,652 MT

Shipowner : JSW SHIPPING & LOGISTICS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW RAIGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

zdhitS4LjcRR4ZykKUUIrNPeM4wwyuOPSeg40vXYdMNlicWTQmuLS8Xl23CFyDpBUqHIxbtUrbCs86nipV4GhnufUY8cRwoeSdwsQFsqeckNFItZix5K7bVEJfsD3qDLGXXDCOI7s2U7UhFx4Gjvezzx6lPVX6ud0Xpsoy22HRYEXjmP2foDuJDlzfRLxuvLgG60fxKGeL2M1ww0LXaPrWm5bm8COWqPZzwB91hizeW0v7WjpXh8nsJEoDlNDYN4OmVJER3kyBU55WuonYido90pfbS4B1tzGYk0DrKs97n93

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW RAIGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW RAIGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ev1RyFItsg
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
mcJxabwKCS
E-mail ID
IQ81LiT734
V-Sat ID
EvUOU3xzfB
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW RAIGAD IMO 9797319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FQGrM0Xlg0cHJ0Puyx3wwEHUazZWnyzq5MZUVktSr49PNEb
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW RAIGAD IMO 9797319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
EZhtoMFSfyrfvnbapxnoKU
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW RAIGAD IMO 9797319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9qz9oeq2xnwYJXbCqJLl
location icon
cFaXXEg7VExybVuT99lhiYfDXNdXris9iuKjv3YvKm6Blf3gQbEtxHSGDsnmoWecdICn
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW RAIGAD IMO 9797319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eroyp8CxHV3nl909SHMY
location icon
W9GC2OvglvMaupaWMLxLBiiiYpLPZRiDPwpckMm5nLNARC2l4G0tJdlG6n5R7oSefqel
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW RAIGAD IMO 9797319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW RAIGAD IMO 9797319 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Raigad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Raigad (IMO: 9797319 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Raigad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.