Vessel JSW PRATAPGAD IMO 9797321

image
Vessel Name JSW PRATAPGAD
IMO No. 9797321
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 7932
Flag India
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/10/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW PRATAPGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Pratapgad"
------------------
CallSign: AWTP
Ex-Name(s) :
WESTERN MARINE 140

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by WESTERN MARINE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 7,932 MT DWT / 4.80 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 121.60 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 117.306 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,265 GT / 2,651 NT

Summer salt : 7,932 MT DWT / 4.80 m SSW

Depth moulded : 7 m
Light weight : 2,652 MT

Shipowner : JSW SHIPPING & LOGISTICS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

zexoNtG55moR5c5KDSxjIfqJuWWCep8UItvua5KbQSl40u6UK7nsDZzIM2wKcTTjwcjoefkhJfbsRLHrj65avpXCWQgLcOdbpg3Gd1hiJIgXFcNWwrPxJ1gldRRDE2zXmNAVse0fakTHfuU4PPeRY9IYSgiEXB42GnsV5STkkO8In1VxAxNnGsoppHUcFInApQls4ryxmHKZftIqH13dUGM5hnsS2TNsuuImGWbkhNNntOHe6rLbnQA1LXglrU9ZSi3t2fksWR3eFSJ40nRqI14y0SLWIhKXpM2mys8eZoe0rB4B8CcF6vUPnKOpCg

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
f8W9DSj0A0
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JinFa5gZJF
E-mail ID
aIqblWiPq6
V-Sat ID
Dlg1ZPuf3b
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD IMO 9797321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
gpsJ2zIVp3dXCuYyvtqG1PgRHnXXZimGkPx8S7Jm3A7CvGZ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD IMO 9797321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
i0AJKw3uwNZdIgxs1ejQFw
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD IMO 9797321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PKKwoheHx8Gnh8xHBtVQ
location icon
0mq8oLG3b78h5dbRC3cFGkLussMCCAWgR8qaHRsN5WI9RdM4ejpwrr2tgignM4r8R6Kg
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD IMO 9797321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TU0EDUH4Ubwl3p4TEc9f
location icon
4VFWm2ZUrfY1YSemMDmZ8XLp69Saq7EF6dWHJp2AOtZ0dXQDO4ROeS22KNlinDBBc4MP
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD IMO 9797321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW PRATAPGAD IMO 9797321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Pratapgad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Pratapgad (IMO: 9797321 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Pratapgad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.