Vessel JSW MIHIRGAD IMO 9891048

image
Vessel Name JSW MIHIRGAD
IMO No. 9891048
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 8034
Flag India
Buit 2021
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 02/06/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW MIHIRGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Mihirgad"
-----------------
CallSign: VTIS
Ex-Name(s) :
   COCHIN SHIP 025

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2021 by COCHIN
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 8,034 MT DWT / 4.90 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 122.00 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 120 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,858 GT 

   Summer salt : 8,034 MT DWT / 4.90 m SSW

Depth moulded : 8 m

Shipowner : JSW SHIPPING & LOGISTICS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
S1L2ZSMDOu
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
LMcx5poeng
E-mail ID
jTWzX27byn
V-Sat ID
NjKwQk0Aic
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD IMO 9891048 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD IMO 9891048 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
fQuvvdtqLIa6NXwytsz8GT
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD IMO 9891048 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WdJLAQ0eKY7SOClTVKtlgHhF8MV2d
location icon
6wNKYVJLVY8NNCCgiC7dqPA0MAoyLhRkfVoHO2canpJOURhy2FFOAUv6bcMNAuk8eU0D
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD IMO 9891048 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PVt7NzmZwwDerWu37JKq7S9EUxYXn
location icon
AkUTcU3KbIMnMvz3PRFkmQBh05NETCTOHQy2AENibhwvcQRYN2S9UMEaKOCbvkaEN5RD
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD IMO 9891048 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW MIHIRGAD IMO 9891048 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Mihirgad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Mihirgad (IMO: 9891048 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Mihirgad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.